Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | 2-1 | Stefan Strieder | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 17:15 | 13:15 | TV Oberstedten 1887 | 7:9 |
2-2 | Jan Matzak | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
30.09.2022 | 3-4 | Pascal Ried | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 13:15 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II | 9:6 |
4-4 | Ibrahim Bozbiyik | 2:3 | 14:16 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
06.10.2022 | 2-1 | Danish Javed | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | Spvgg. 07 Hochheim II | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Luc Rosenboom | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
11.10.2022 | 4-3 | Luca Lombardo | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TuS 1884 Kriftel V | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Simon Theobald | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
19.10.2022 | 4-3 | Frank Gebhardt | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:3 | TSV 1908 Grävenwiesbach | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Jens Herrmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 3-4 | Frank Carnevali | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV 1920 Seulberg | 9:3 | ||
15.11.2022 | 3-4 | Marco Sippel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTV Eschborn-Niederhöchstadt 2021 II | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Richert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 4-3 | Jan Pfeiffer | 2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Eschbach | 9:5 |
3-3 | Dirk Nieblich | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
30.11.2022 | 5-6 | Furkan Dogan | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Christian Akdiran | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
01.12.2022 | 3-4 | Enhua Shao | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TV Gonzenheim 1894 II | 9:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Yvonne Smeulers-Liepe |
Stefan Strieder
Christoph Quast |
1:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 7:9 | |
30.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Lukas Vatheuer |
Pascal Ried
Benedikt Eichner |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:6 | |
06.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Carsten Henning |
Luc Rosenboom
Carsten Ditinger |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:9 | ||
11.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Stephan Kalvelage |
Simon Theobald
Lars Schaller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Stephan Kalvelage |
Florian Stolz
Aaron Wang |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
19.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Lennart Petersen |
Holger Milk
Sven Book |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:7 | ||
28.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Lukas Vatheuer |
Valeriy Mezhyrov
Klaus Mertens |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 9:3 | |
15.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Lennart Petersen |
Bernd Richert
Marco Sippel |
2:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 |
18.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Lukas Vatheuer |
Sebastian Wirth
Jan Pfeiffer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
30.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Malte Samsche |
Tilman Ginzel
Christian Akdiran |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:6 | |
01.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Björn Sobek |
Warren Partes
Maik Winkler |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:0 |