Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Lisa Neuber | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTF Oberzeuzheim III | 6:1 | ||
1-1 | Annalena Mohler | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Eireen Elena Kalaitzidou | 0:3 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 2:11 | Borussia Düsseldorf | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Philippa von Bandemer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
26.09.2021 | 3-4 | Anne Göb | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | KSG Haunedorf | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Claudia Ackermann | 3:1 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Vanessa Wenzel | 3:2 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm II | 1:9 |
1-1 | Lisa Herbach | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 3:11 | |||
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | Anna Schouren | 0:3 | 13:15 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Sandra Förster | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||
10.10.2021 | 4-3 | Ivonne Pfohl | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | TTG Vogelsberg | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Elisa Mest | 3:0 | 19:17 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 1-2 | Céline Kreiling | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 13:11 | TTC Wißmar | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Paulina Hauf | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 3-4 | Lea Vehreschild | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 3:7 | |
3-3 | Maria Beltermann | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
07.11.2021 | 1-2 | Kerstin Segeth | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSV 1909 Langstadt III | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Inka Dömges | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Iris Brahm |
Annalena Mohler
Lisa Neuber |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 6:1 |
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Tingzhuo Li |
Annie Yang
Philippa von Bandemer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 4:6 | ||
26.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Hanna Faßbender |
Heike Hartmann
Claudia Ackermann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 |
02.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Sabine Reinhardt |
Lisa Herbach
Vanessa Wenzel |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tingzhuo Li |
Jana Vollmert
Chiara Pigerl |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | ||
10.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Esther Panthel |
Vicky Jöckel
Ivonne Pfohl |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 5:5 |
30.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jessica Wissler |
Céline Kreiling
Hannah Cloos |
3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
06.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jacqueline Feigen |
Mara Lamhardt
Maria Beltermann |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||
07.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Sabine Reinhardt |
Jil Rosenthal
Katharina Heim |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 2:8 |