Anzeige

Spieler

Spielsaison 21/22

TuS 1884 Kriftel

Martin Oehl

Einzel-Spiele
3:0 10.09.2021 (5-6) Holger Lange
Gegner: TTC Eschbach
Gesamtergebnis: 9:7
Sätze: 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
0:3 10.09.2021 (5-5) Dietmar Hinsberger
Gegner: TTC Eschbach
Gesamtergebnis: 9:7
Sätze: 3:11, 8:11, 15:17
0:3 16.09.2021 (5-6) Rüdiger Nowak
Gegner: TV 1891 Stierstadt II
Gesamtergebnis: 8:8
Sätze: 10:12, 9:11, 8:11
0:3 16.09.2021 (6-6) Uwe Eikenberg
Gegner: TV 1891 Stierstadt II
Gesamtergebnis: 8:8
Sätze: 8:11, 16:18, 7:11
3:2 24.09.2021 (5-6) Frank Carnevali
Gegner: SV 1920 Seulberg
Gesamtergebnis: 9:6
Sätze: 3:11, 10:12, 12:10 ,11:7 ,11:7
3:1 24.09.2021 (6-6) Klaus Mertens
Gegner: SV 1920 Seulberg
Gesamtergebnis: 9:6
Sätze: 11:7, 9:11, 11:4 ,11:9
0:3 01.10.2021 (2-1) Joachim Haber
Gegner: TTV Eschborn-Niederhöchstadt 2021 II
Gesamtergebnis: 3:9
Sätze: 14:16, 9:11, 12:14
1:3 01.10.2021 (2-2) Bernd Richert
Gegner: TTV Eschborn-Niederhöchstadt 2021 II
Gesamtergebnis: 3:9
Sätze: 4:11, 11:6, 4:11 ,3:11
3:0 05.11.2021 (5-6) Andreas Romahn
Gegner: TSV 1908 Grävenwiesbach
Gesamtergebnis: 9:3
Sätze: 11:4, 11:6, 11:4
3:2 17.11.2021 (1-2) Manuel Schiewe
Gegner: SG DJK Hattersheim
Gesamtergebnis: 9:5
Sätze: 11:5, 7:11, 11:6 ,6:11 ,11:5
0:3 17.11.2021 (2-2) Herbert Gies
Gegner: SG DJK Hattersheim
Gesamtergebnis: 9:5
Sätze: 10:12, 12:14, 13:15
3:2 26.11.2021 (4-3) Michael Kirbisch
Gegner: TV 1861 Wallau III
Gesamtergebnis: 9:2
Sätze: 8:11, 7:11, 11:4 ,11:7 ,11:5
Doppel-Spiele
3:2 10.09.2021 (D3-D3) mit Aaron Wang
gegen Markus Engel / Holger Lange
Gegner: TTC Eschbach
Gesamtergebnis: 9:7
Sätze: 11:8, 4:11, 11:13 ,11:8 ,14:12
0:3 16.09.2021 (D3-D3) mit Peter Gossel
gegen Alexander Dobbertin / Uwe Eikenberg
Gegner: TV 1891 Stierstadt II
Gesamtergebnis: 8:8
Sätze: 7:11, 7:11, 3:11
1:3 24.09.2021 (D1-D2) mit Florian Stolz
gegen Hannes Kraft / Arne Brechmann
Gegner: SV 1920 Seulberg
Gesamtergebnis: 9:6
Sätze: 8:11, 11:4, 8:11 ,6:11
1:3 01.10.2021 (D2-D1) mit Roberto Lanzano
gegen Bernd Richert / Marco Sippel
Gegner: TTV Eschborn-Niederhöchstadt 2021 II
Gesamtergebnis: 3:9
Sätze: 9:11, 11:9, 7:11 ,6:11
2:3 05.11.2021 (D3-D3) mit Manuel Tiedemann
gegen Jens Schlüssler / Frank Gebhardt
Gegner: TSV 1908 Grävenwiesbach
Gesamtergebnis: 9:3
Sätze: 11:6, 7:11, 11:7 ,7:11 ,8:11
0:3 17.11.2021 (D1-D2) mit Jehon Lanz
gegen Manuel Schiewe / Herbert Gies
Gegner: SG DJK Hattersheim
Gesamtergebnis: 9:5
Sätze: 6:11, 5:11, 4:11
3:0 26.11.2021 (D1-D2) mit Philipp Plöhn
gegen Hoi-Tik Yau / Christian Brockmeyer
Gegner: TV 1861 Wallau III
Gesamtergebnis: 9:2
Sätze: 11:9, 11:6, 11:5
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum