Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 6-5 | Tim Kurzweil | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV 1913 Erbach | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Tobias Jasny | 3:1 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
21.09.2022 | 2-1 | Markus Strith | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV 1934 Hallgarten | 8:8 |
1-1 | Marius Holderrieth | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
23.09.2022 | 4-3 | Marc Ludwig | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TuS Hornau II | 3:9 | ||
07.10.2022 | 6-5 | Elijah Menn | 3:1 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 III | 4:9 | |
14.10.2022 | 5-6 | Dirk Brunnhölzl | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 4:11 | TuS 1884 Kriftel III | 5:9 | |
18.11.2022 | 6-5 | Hendrik Bitter | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSG Sulzbach 1888 | 4:9 |
21.11.2022 | 6-5 | Andreas Krömer | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:13 | TV 1861 Wallau | 2:9 | ||
24.11.2022 | 2-1 | Manuel Joder | 2:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | VfR Wiesbaden III | 5:9 |
1-1 | Christoph Grünewald | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 5-6 | Furkan Dogan | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 | 3:9 | ||
13.01.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Krüger | 2:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TTC Walsdorf 1957 | 9:4 |
1-1 | Mike Sahl | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||
20.01.2023 | 1-2 | Leon Witzel | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | VfR Wiesbaden III | 2:9 |
1-1 | Manuel Joder | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 11:13 | |||
03.02.2023 | 6-5 | Marvin Vogel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | VfR Wiesbaden II | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Jonas Karch | 3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Marcus Schubert |
Marcus von Hoeßle
Tim Kurzweil |
3:2 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:6 |
21.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Samuel Niederee |
Marius Holderrieth
Peter Fahnemann |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
23.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Marcus Schubert |
Nazarii Hrytsyienko
Jonas Richter |
0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
07.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Marcus Schubert |
Wolfram Schubert
Lukas Vatheuer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:9 | ||
14.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Marcus Schubert |
Dirk Brunnhölzl
Norbert Wrabetz |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 |
18.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Marcus Schubert |
Jan Ecker
Frank Wieberneit |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 4:9 | |
21.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Marcus Schubert |
Christian Vogel
Maurice Kolling |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 |
24.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Rainer Hoffmann |
Christoph Grünewald
Leonid Nebessow |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
26.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Marcus Schubert |
Tilman Ginzel
Christian Akdiran |
1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 3:9 | |
13.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Felix Steuber |
Mike Sahl
Andreas Teichert |
3:1 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
20.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Samuel Niederee |
Manuel Joder
Marvin Vogel |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 2:9 | ||
03.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Sven Simon |
Manuel Joder
Marvin Vogel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 9:7 |