Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 2-1 | Sofian Abdessemed | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SV 1913 Erbach | 9:6 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Dohn | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ||||
17.09.2022 | 1-2 | Marc Rindert | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Markus Feyerabend | 3:1 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
23.09.2022 | 1-2 | Jonas Richter | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TuS Hornau II | 3:9 |
1-1 | Nazarii Hrytsyienko | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 12:14 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 2-1 | Dominik Scholten | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 III | 4:9 |
2-2 | Thomas Kania | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
14.10.2022 | 1-2 | Tim Meindl | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | TuS 1884 Kriftel III | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Andreas Deckert | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:13 | 11:13 | |||
21.10.2022 | 2-1 | Stefan Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:7 | VfR Wiesbaden II | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Mose Kim | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||
04.11.2022 | 1-2 | Lars Jansen | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSG Niederhofheim 06 | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Maximilian Frisch | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 2-1 | Nino Tauber | 2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II | 2:9 |
2-2 | André Rößler | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 2-1 | Julian Roßbach | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSG Sulzbach 1888 | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Jan Ecker | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
21.11.2022 | 2-1 | Malte Rehm | 1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TV 1861 Wallau | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Christian Vogel | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Robby Karatas | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Hanna Aksu | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | |||
02.12.2022 | 1-2 | Max Ip | 0:3 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 14:16 | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 0:9 | ||
13.01.2023 | 1-2 | Robby Karatas | 3:2 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 | 9:6 |
1-1 | Alexander Adamek | 1:3 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
22.01.2023 | 2-1 | Marc Ludwig | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TuS Hornau II | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Jan Lüßen | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Feyerabend | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Marc Rindert | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Böhm | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Marvin Fox | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Müller | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | VfR Wiesbaden II | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Teresa Söhnholz | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 19:21 | 11:9 | 3:11 | |||
10.02.2023 | 1-2 | Julian Roßbach | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSG Sulzbach 1888 | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Tim Ecker | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Jörg Sattler |
Alexander Dohn
Axel Ulbricht |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 | |
17.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Jörg Sattler |
Marc Rindert
Tim Pertlwieser |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:9 | ||
23.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Thiele |
Marc Ludwig
Johannes Dielmann |
3:2 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:9 |
07.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Jörg Sattler |
Dominik Scholten
Conor Gallen |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 4:9 | ||
14.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Lothar Müller |
Markus Schäfer
Valentin Eichner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Lothar Müller |
Stefan Müller
Leon Witzel |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:9 | |
04.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Marco Franz |
Maximilian Frisch
Alexander Pfuhz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:7 | |
05.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Rainer Hoffmann |
Nino Tauber
André Rößler |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
18.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Thiele |
Julian Roßbach
Tim Ecker |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 15:17 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:9 |
21.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Thiele |
Malte Rehm
Andreas Krömer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:9 | |
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Thiele |
Alexander Adamek
Furkan Dogan |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
02.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Jörg Sattler |
Marvin Fox
Florian Benke |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 0:9 | |
13.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcus Schubert |
Robby Karatas
Hanna Aksu |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:6 | |
22.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcus Schubert |
Marc Ludwig
Johannes Dielmann |
2:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 2:9 |
27.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Marcus Schubert |
Markus Feyerabend
Junes Rassoul Barbosa |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 4:9 | ||
28.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcus Schubert |
Dominik Böhm
Florian Benke |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 4:9 |
03.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Marcus Schubert |
Stefan Müller
Jonas Karch |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Marcus Schubert |
Teresa Söhnholz
Leon Witzel |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
10.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Marcus Schubert |
Oliver Ecker
Peter Preisendörfer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 9:6 |