Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Christoph Klippel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | GSV Gundernhausen II | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Max Schumann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jochen Lohrbächer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SV 1945 Groß-Bieberau | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Jöckel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Sluckin | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | SG Arheilgen III | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Stephan Schwab | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jörg Hengstberger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Ralf Cappuccio | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 1-2 | Thang Le Viet | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt IV | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Silas Meister | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Nils Schäfer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 1.TTC Darmstadt | 9:3 | |
1-1 | Janis Debus | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 12:10 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Klaus Hartl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC 1988 Schaafheim | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Bihn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 14:12 | |||||
03.12.2021 | 2-1 | Luca Segeth | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Manfred Kämmerer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Yannick Bitsch |
Christoph Klippel
Viktor Windemut |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:3 | ||
25.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Erwin Hansmann |
Jochen Lohrbächer
Axel Schepp |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:3 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Erwin Hansmann |
Michael Sluckin
Sven Hagedorn |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Dirk Schuchmann |
Michael zum Hebel
Michael Wieden |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:3 | ||
08.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Erwin Hansmann |
Silas Meister
Jannik Deichmann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Erwin Hansmann |
Timothy Backert
Silas Eufinger |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:3 |
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Erwin Hansmann |
Thomas Diehl
Jannis Hamborg |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 9:3 | ||
03.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Erwin Hansmann |
Hans Schmiedecke
Christoph Köck |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:4 |