Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2019 | 1-2 | Lioba Kraiser | 3:0 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:6 | DJK TT Ottweiler | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Annemarie Werkle | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
31.08.2019 | 2-1 | Yvonne Thönes | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TTC Berus | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Claudia Steffen | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||
07.09.2019 | 1-2 | Rebecca Fuchs | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | TTC Wemmetsweiler | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Lara Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
27.09.2019 | 1-2 | Marie-Therese Reinert | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Dörsdorf | 8:1 | |
2-2 | Dorothee Giebel | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
26.10.2019 | 2-1 | Petra Wefers | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTG Rohrbach-IGB | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Gabriele Heckmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Anja Greff | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
16.11.2019 | 2-1 | Sarina Turra | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 14:16 | 11:6 | TTV Berschweiler | 8:1 | |
2-2 | Andrea Schneider | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
22.11.2019 | 2-1 | Elisabeth Krob | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SV Remmesweiler | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Petra Abel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
11.01.2020 | 1-2 | Annemarie Werkle | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:3 | DJK TT Ottweiler | 8:0 | |
1-1 | Lioba Kraiser | 3:2 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
24.01.2020 | 2-1 | Petra Sander | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Berus | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Claudia Steffen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
01.02.2020 | 1-2 | Rebecca Fuchs | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC Wemmetsweiler | 7:7 |
1-1 | Melanie Schäfer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Lara Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
08.02.2020 | 2-1 | Christa Schröder | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 12:10 | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern II | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Désirée Klementz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Lea Puhl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.08.2019 | D2-D2 | Gina Manhart |
Annemarie Werkle
Eva Zägel |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:4 |
31.08.2019 | D2-D2 | Christine Birtel |
Yvonne Thönes
Claudia Steffen |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 8:1 | |
07.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Christine Birtel |
Rebecca Fuchs
Lara Schmitt |
2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:3 |
27.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Christine Birtel |
Marie-Therese Reinert
Angela Kasper |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 8:1 |
26.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Jasmin Scherer |
Petra Wefers
Christine Bach |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 | ||
16.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Christine Birtel |
Anna Haupenthal
Sibylle Turra |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 8:1 |
22.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Christine Birtel |
Petra Abel
Melanie Frisch |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 1:8 | ||
11.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Christine Birtel |
Annemarie Werkle
Eva Zägel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 18:16 | 11:6 | 8:0 | |
24.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Christine Birtel |
Petra Sander
Simone Lang |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:1 | |
01.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Christine Birtel |
Melanie Schäfer
Awesta Demir |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:7 | ||
08.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Ria Johann |
Désirée Klementz
Christa Schröder |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:6 |