Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 9:0 | 9:0 | 18:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 9:0 | 16:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 7:1 | 13:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 4:3 | 9:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 5:3 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 5:1 | 7:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 6:3 | 10:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 6:3 | 10:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 7:2 | 10:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 5:3 | 9:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 5:3 | 8:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 6:3 | 8:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 2:5 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 3:6 | 6:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:9 | 2:7 | 2:16 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 1:7 | 1:15 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Jan Urbanek | Post SV Zeulenroda | 9:0 | 9:0 | 18:0 | +18 | (10.463) |
2 | 1.1 | Andras Turoczy | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 7:2 | 9:0 | 16:2 | +14 | 9.488 |
3 | 1.1 | Lukasz Dzikowski | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 5:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 | +10 | 8.859 |
4 | 2.4 | Olegs Kartuzovs | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 6:2 | 7:1 | 13:3 | +10 | 8.658 |
5 | 1.2 | Josef Braun | Post SV Zeulenroda | 5:2 | 4:3 | 9:5 | +4 | 7.129 |
6 | 1.1 | Jacek Nowokunski | DJK TTV Biederitz | 5:3 | 5:3 | 10:6 | +4 | 7.078 |
7 | 1.4 | Gregor Meinel | TTC Holzhausen | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 6.888 |
8 | 1.2 | Roman Zavoral | TTC Holzhausen | 2:4 | 5:1 | 7:5 | +2 | 6.569 |
9 | 2.1 | Onufrii Hoian | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:5 | 6:3 | 10:8 | +2 | 6.563 |
10 | 2.3 | Nico Müller | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 4:5 | 6:3 | 10:8 | +2 | 6.563 |
11 | 1.2 | Karol Zarski | DJK TTV Biederitz | 3:6 | 7:2 | 10:8 | +2 | 6.563 |
12 | 1.1 | Patrik Vlacuska | SV SCHOTT Jena | 4:4 | 5:3 | 9:7 | +2 | 6.552 |
13 | 1.2 | Michal Jirasek | TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 3:5 | 5:3 | 8:8 | 0 | 6.025 |
14 | 1.2 | Kamil Andrzej Duniec | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5.825 |
15 | 1.3 | Michal Spalek | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5.775 |
16 | 1.2 | Kaito Ishida | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:7 | 6:3 | 8:10 | -2 | 5.588 |
17 | 1.3 | Robert Haufe | TTC Holzhausen | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.1 |
18 | 1.3 | Jens Köhler | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 3:4 | 2:5 | 5:9 | -4 | 4.821 |
19 | 1.1 | Artem Khymenko | TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 3:6 | 3:6 | 6:12 | -6 | 4.613 |
20 | 1.2 | Nadeem Alwan | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 | -10 | 2.706 |
21 | 2.2 | Ronny Lange | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 | -10 | 2.706 |
22 | 1.1 | Richard Köhler | SV Eintracht Magdeburg-Diesdorf | 0:9 | 2:7 | 2:16 | -14 | 2.663 |
23 | 1.2 | André Kreuter | SV Eintracht Magdeburg-Diesdorf | 0:8 | 1:7 | 1:15 | -14 | 2.339 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 8:0 | 14:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 7:1 | 14:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 8:0 | 13:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 6:0 | 9:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 6:3 | 12:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 5:1 | 8:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 6:3 | 11:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 5:0 | 6:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 6:1 | 8:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 6:3 | 9:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 1:7 | 5:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 3:4 | 4:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 4:3 | 4:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 1:6 | 3:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 1:8 | 3:15 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 0:6 | 1:11 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.4 | Andrii Ostrovskyi | SV SCHOTT Jena | 6:2 | 8:0 | 14:2 | +12 | 6.134 |
2 | 1.3 | Leonard Süß | SV SCHOTT Jena | 7:1 | 7:1 | 14:2 | +12 | 6.134 |
3 | 1.4 | Gregor Meinel | TTC Holzhausen | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 5.809 |
4 | 1.3 | Tomas Vorisek | TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 5:3 | 8:0 | 13:3 | +10 | 5.608 |
5 | 2.1 | Darius Heyden | DJK TTV Biederitz | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 | +8 | 5.332 |
6 | 1.3 | Michal Spalek | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:3 | 6:0 | 9:3 | +6 | 5.006 |
7 | 1.4 | Marin Kostadinov | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 6:3 | 6:3 | 12:6 | +6 | 4.388 |
8 | 3.1 | Chris Albrecht | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 3:3 | 5:1 | 8:4 | +4 | 4.363 |
9 | 2.1 | Robert Janke | TTC Holzhausen | 5:4 | 6:3 | 11:7 | +4 | 3.9 |
10 | 3.3 | Ivo Quett | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 | +2 | 3.863 |
11 | 2.6 | Sandijs Vasiljevs | Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 | +2 | 3.863 |
12 | 1.4 | Alexander Krebs | TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 1:4 | 5:0 | 6:4 | +2 | 3.863 |
13 | 2.4 | Robert Wenke | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:5 | 6:1 | 8:6 | +2 | 3.602 |
14 | 1.4 | Vincent Kazuch | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3:6 | 6:3 | 9:9 | 0 | 2.925 |
15 | 2.2 | Luc Röttig | DJK TTV Biederitz | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 | -2 | 2.448 |
16 | 2.4 | Klaidas Baranauskas | DJK TTV Biederitz | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.297 |
17 | 1.4 | Robert Kempe | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:4 | 1:7 | 5:11 | -6 | 1.395 |
18 | 1.3 | Miroslav Cecava | Post SV Zeulenroda | 1:6 | 3:4 | 4:10 | -6 | 1.295 |
19 | 1.3 | Simon Frank | SV Eintracht Magdeburg-Diesdorf | 0:7 | 4:3 | 4:10 | -6 | 1.295 |
20 | 3.8 | Jan Himmelsbach | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
21 | 2.1 | Lucas Hörhold | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2:5 | 1:6 | 3:11 | -8 | 0.718 |
22 | 2.3 | Marc Wünsche | TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0.541 |
23 | 1.4 | Mathias Taetzsch | SV Eintracht Magdeburg-Diesdorf | 2:7 | 1:8 | 3:15 | -12 | 0 |
24 | 2.3 | Andrii Zvinko | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:5 | 0:6 | 1:11 | -10 | -0.144 |