Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:0 | 7:1 | 15:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:1 | 7:0 | 13:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 6:2 | 13:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:1 | 5:2 | 11:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 4:2 | 8:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 5:3 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 3:5 | 6:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 3:4 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 2:6 | 5:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 3:3 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 2:5 | 2:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 2:5 | 2:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.2 | Galina Telnaya | TSV Graupa | 8:0 | 7:1 | 15:1 | +14 | 9.711 |
2 | 1.2 | Sara Orosz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 6:1 | 7:0 | 13:1 | +12 | 9.436 |
3 | 1.3 | Kulbaken Salzman | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (9.113) |
4 | 2.3 | Mariia Vasylieva | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 7:1 | 6:2 | 13:3 | +10 | 8.658 |
5 | 1.1 | Sandra Przywarta | DJK TTV Biederitz | 6:1 | 5:2 | 11:3 | +8 | 8.282 |
6 | 1.1 | Jacqueline Dömming | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 3:2 | 5:0 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.088 |
7 | 1.3 | Pascale Roth | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.088 |
8 | 1.1 | Andrea Püschel | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | +4 | 7.581 |
9 | 1.1 | Maya Kunats | Post SV Zeulenroda | 4:2 | 4:2 | 8:4 | +4 | 7.213 |
10 | 1.1 | Katerina Králová | TSV Graupa | 5:3 | 5:3 | 10:6 | +4 | 7.078 |
11 | 2.6 | Maria Ignacia Valenzuela Soto | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5.925 |
12 | 2.1 | Lucy Dutkiewicz | SV Alemania Riestedt | 3:5 | 3:5 | 6:10 | -4 | 4.972 |
13 | 2.2 | Claudia Gaida | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 4.947 |
14 | 1.2 | Valentina Tempcke | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 2:5 | 3:4 | 5:9 | -4 | 4.821 |
15 | 2.3 | Tanja Müller | SV Alemania Riestedt | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 | -6 | 4.445 |
16 | 1.2 | Paulina Wojtkowiak | DJK TTV Biederitz | 3:5 | 2:6 | 5:11 | -6 | 4.445 |
17 | 2.1 | Nadiia Paiul | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4.4 |
18 | 2.1 | Lia Häntzschel | TSV Graupa | 0:6 | 3:3 | 3:9 | -6 | 3.994 |
19 | 2.3 | Katja Weller | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 | -6 | 3.663 |
20 | 2.2 | Flora Helena Richter | TSV Graupa | 0:7 | 2:5 | 2:12 | -10 | 3.091 |
21 | 1.2 | Finja Adam | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 0:7 | 2:5 | 2:12 | -10 | 3.091 |
22 | 2.3 | Lisa Randel | TSV Graupa | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (2.438) |
23 | 1.4 | Alina Hunger | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 | -8 | (2.313) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 8:0 | 15:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 7:1 | 14:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 4:3 | 8:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 5:3 | 9:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 3:5 | 8:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 3:5 | 7:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 1:6 | 1:13 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.3 | Tetiana Bairak | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 7:1 | 8:0 | 15:1 | +14 | 6.661 |
2 | 2.3 | Katja Weller | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (6.563) |
3 | 1.3 | Pascale Roth | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (6.563) |
4 | 1.4 | Leonie Strunz | Post SV Zeulenroda | 7:1 | 7:1 | 14:2 | +12 | 6.134 |
5 | 3.1 | Anastasia Miniailo | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 5.809 |
6 | 1.3 | Kulbaken Salzman | Post SV Zeulenroda | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.931 |
7 | 2.9 | Maja Meyer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:5 | +6 | 4.555 |
8 | 3.2 | Veronika Moor | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.338 |
9 | 1.5 | Pia Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 4:3 | 4:3 | 8:6 | +2 | 3.602 |
10 | 2.4 | Karolin Müller | SV Alemania Riestedt | 4:4 | 5:3 | 9:7 | +2 | 3.502 |
11 | 3.5 | Lilija Dietterle | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 |
12 | 1.5 | Merle Johanna Langner | Post SV Zeulenroda | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
13 | 1.4 | Leonie Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:7 | 0 | 3.025 |
14 | 2.5 | Lena Reckziegel | SV Alemania Riestedt | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:7 | 0 | 3.025 |
15 | 1.3 | Barbora Polivkova | TSV Graupa | 5:3 | 3:5 | 8:8 | 0 | 2.975 |
16 | 1.4 | Anne Roth | TSV Graupa | 4:4 | 3:5 | 7:9 | -2 | 2.448 |
17 | 3.4 | Sandra Laubert | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.297 |
18 | 2.7 | Joann Lehmann | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
19 | 2.6 | Jasmin Lehmann | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 | -6 | 0.913 |
20 | 2.1 | Lara König | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0.541 |
21 | 2.3 | Lisa Randel | TSV Graupa | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:7 | -6 | 0.541 |
22 | 1.4 | Alina Hunger | TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 | -8 | (-0.338) |
23 | 2.4 | Ilse Alma Entrich | TSV Graupa | 0:7 | 1:6 | 1:13 | -12 | -0.436 |