Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | 4-3 | Robert Schröpl | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | Eintracht Diesdorf III | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Robert Witte | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 3-4 | Richard Siedentop | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | S-W Bismark II | 3:7 |
4-4 | Jonathan Picht | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dennis Ockert | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 13:11 | SV Altenweddingen | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Philipp Schulze | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Niels Haase | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTC Börde Magdeburg III | 6:4 |
4-4 | Felix Heinemeier | 1:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 14:12 | 1:11 | ||||
21.10.2023 | 4-3 | Tayler Treudler | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:9 | Medizin Magdeburg | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Oliver Böttcher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Patrick Beier | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | Chemie Mieste | 7:3 |
4-4 | Jonas Brandt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:3 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Felix Heinemeier | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TTC Börde Magdeburg II | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Stefan Bartel | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Franz Käther | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 8:11 | TuS Haldensleben | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Ingolf Puritz | 2:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ole Herbst |
Robert Richter
Robert Schröpl |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:1 | ||
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ole Herbst |
Stefan Bindemann
Benjamin Haupt |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ole Herbst |
Chris-Marvin Hamann
Jan-Hendrik Hamann |
3:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:0 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ole Herbst |
Chris Zeltmann
Felix Heinemeier |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ole Herbst |
Alejandro Morales
Michael Reif |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ole Herbst |
Patrick Heinrichs
Jonas Brandt |
1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:3 | |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ole Herbst |
Felix Heinemeier
Stefan Bartel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 2:8 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ole Herbst |
Stefan Graßhoff
Ingolf Puritz |
0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |