Datum/Uhrzeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Ergebnis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Preetzer TSV | SV Siek II | 9:1 | |
Sun | 24.09.2023 | 12:00 | (1) | 2 | Preetzer TSV | Oberalster VfW | 6:4 | |
Sun | 01.10.2023 | 12:30 | (1) | 3 | SV Motor Falkensee | Preetzer TSV | 10:0 | |
Sat | 14.10.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | Preetzer TSV | Füchse Berlin III | 8:2 | |
Sun | 15.10.2023 | 12:00 v | (1) | 5 | Preetzer TSV | TSV Rostock Süd | 6:4 | |
Sun | 22.10.2023 | 12:00 | (1) | 6 | Preetzer TSV | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 4:6 | |
Sat | 04.11.2023 | 15:00 | (1) | 7 | TSV Sasel | Preetzer TSV | 4:6 | |
Sun | 12.11.2023 | 11:30 v | (1) | 8 | TSV Bargteheide II | Preetzer TSV | 4:6 | |
Sat | 09.12.2023 | 14:00 | (1) | 9 | Preetzer TSV | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 9:1 | |
Sun | 10.12.2023 | 12:15 | (1) | 10 | TTG 207 | Preetzer TSV | 6:4 | |
Sun | 11.02.2024 | 12:00 | (1) | 11 | Preetzer TSV | TSV Sasel | 6:4 | |
Sat | 17.02.2024 | 15:00 | (3) | 12 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | Preetzer TSV | 2:8 | |
Sat | 24.02.2024 | 18:10 | (1) | 13 | Oberalster VfW | Preetzer TSV | 1:9 | |
Sat | 02.03.2024 | 17:00 | (2) | 14 | Füchse Berlin III | Preetzer TSV | 4:6 | |
Sun | 03.03.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 15 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | Preetzer TSV | 6:4 | |
Sat | 09.03.2024 | 15:00 | (1) | 16 | SV Siek II | Preetzer TSV | 8:2 | |
Sat | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 17 | Preetzer TSV | TTG 207 | 8:2 | |
Sun | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 v | (1) | 18 | TSV Rostock Süd | Preetzer TSV | 2:8 | |
Sat | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 19 | Preetzer TSV | SV Motor Falkensee | 7:3 | |
Sat | 20.04.2024 | 14:00 | (1) | 20 | Preetzer TSV | TSV Bargteheide II | 6:4 | |
Sun | 05.05.2024 | 13:30 | () | 21 | SV Arminia Hannover | Preetzer TSV | 5:5 | |
Sun | 05.05.2024 | 17:00 | () | 22 | Preetzer TSV | TSV Lunestedt | 5:5 |
Rang | Name | Einsätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Lasse Staack | 9 | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 | ||||
1.2 | Samuel Albrecht | 10 | 8:2 | 8:2 | 16:4 | ||||
1.3 | Julius Stahl | 8 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:10 | ||
1.4 | Christof Brüning | 6 | 2:4 | 6:0 | 8:4 | ||||
2.1 | Benjamin Lange | 4 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | ||||
2.2 | Mathias Grothkopp | 3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | ||||
2.3 | Nick Rother | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | ||||
3.2 | Jonas Fritsche | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||||
3.4 | Hendrik Reimers | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||||
3.16 | Sami Broda | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | ||||
gesamt | 55:33 |