Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2024 11:30 v | 46 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 6:4 |
27.01.2024 18:00 | 47 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TTV Weinheim-West | 4:6 |
27.01.2024 18:30 v | 48 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | TTF Rastatt | 2:8 |
28.01.2024 12:00 | 49 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 10:0 |
28.01.2024 14:00 | 50 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | VfL Sindelfingen | 8:2 |
28.01.2024 16:00 v | 51 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | SU Neckarsulm II | 2:8 |
03.02.2024 18:00 | 52 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | TTF Rastatt | 1:9 |
04.02.2024 12:00 | 53 | (2) | TSG Kaiserslautern | DJK Offenburg II | 4:6 |
10.02.2024 15:00 v | 54 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | DJK Offenburg II | 3:7 |
11.02.2024 11:00 | 55 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:8 |
17.02.2024 13:00 | 56 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | TTF Rastatt | 1:9 |
17.02.2024 18:00 | 57 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | SU Neckarsulm II | 6:4 |
18.02.2024 10:30 | 58 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | VfL Sindelfingen | 5:5 |
18.02.2024 11:00 | 59 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 7:3 |
18.02.2024 13:30 | 60 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | DJK Offenburg II | 1:9 |
24.02.2024 15:00 v | 61 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 6:4 |
24.02.2024 18:00 | 62 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | SV Windhagen | 6:4 |
25.02.2024 10:00 | 63 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | SU Neckarsulm II | 5:5 |
25.02.2024 10:30 | 64 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | SV Windhagen | 8:2 |
25.02.2024 12:00 v | 65 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 10:0 |
02.03.2024 14:30 | 66 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | TTF Rastatt | 3:7 |
02.03.2024 17:00 | 67 | (1) | SV Windhagen | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 3:7 |
02.03.2024 17:30 | 68 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | TTV Weinheim-West | 7:3 |
02.03.2024 18:00 | 69 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | VfL Sindelfingen | 3:7 |
03.03.2024 11:00 | 70 | (1) | SV Windhagen | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:9 |
03.03.2024 12:00 | 71 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 6:4 |
03.03.2024 14:00 | 72 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 9:1 |
09.03.2024 17:30 | 73 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3:7 |
09.03.2024 17:30 | 74 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | DJK Offenburg II | 5:5 |
09.03.2024 18:00 | 75 | (1) | TTV Weinheim-West | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 5:5 |
16.03.2024 14:00 | 76 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | SV Windhagen | 3:7 |
16.03.2024 17:30 | 77 | (1) | SU Neckarsulm II | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 5:5 |
16.03.2024 18:00 | 78 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 6:4 |
17.03.2024 11:00 | 79 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 9:1 |
06.04.2024 13:30 v | 80 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | SV Windhagen | 10:0 |
06.04.2024 13:30 v | 81 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 6:4 |
07.04.2024 10:00 | 82 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTV Weinheim-West | 7:3 |
07.04.2024 14:00 | 83 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | SV Windhagen | 10:0 |
13.04.2024 17:30 v | 84 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | DJK Offenburg II | 6:4 |
20.04.2024 13:30 | 85 | (1) | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | TTV Weinheim-West | 5:5 |
20.04.2024 14:30 | 86 | (1) | DJK Offenburg II | VfL Sindelfingen | 3:7 |
20.04.2024 17:00 | 87 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TSG Kaiserslautern | 8:2 |
20.04.2024 18:00 | 88 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | SU Neckarsulm II | 2:8 |
21.04.2024 11:00 | 89 | (1) | SV Windhagen | SU Neckarsulm II | 4:6 |
21.04.2024 12:00 | 90 | (2) | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 1:9 |