Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 1-2 | Michelle Weber | 3:1 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Mille Lyngsoe Stoffregen | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 1-2 | Olufunke Oshonaike | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SC Poppenbüttel | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Jasmin Halabi | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | |||
08.10.2023 | 1-2 | Carina Ludwig | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Jana Fernholz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Elena Uludintceva | 1:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TSV Watenbüttel | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Denise Kleinert | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
19.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sofia Stefanska | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | Spvg. Oldendorf | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Lina Hasenpatt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Katja Firat | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Olga Heinrich | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Jana Schrieber | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SV Emmerke | 5:5 |
2-2 | Julia Schrieber | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 2-1 | Jessika-Joyce Xu | 1:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg II | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Fame Banse | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophie Hajok |
Michelle Weber
Mille Lyngsoe Stoffregen |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophie Hajok |
Olufunke Oshonaike
Jasmin Halabi |
1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
08.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sophie Hajok |
Jana Fernholz
Sally Maribo |
1:3 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophie Hajok |
Elena Uludintceva
Denise Kleinert |
2:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sophie Hajok |
Sofia Stefanska
Lina Hasenpatt |
3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:6 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sophie Hajok |
Olga Heinrich
Johanna Salzmann |
1:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | |
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophie Hajok |
Julia Schrieber
Marlen Trüe |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Sophie Hajok |
Jessika-Joyce Xu
Jasmin Rabenstein |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:2 |