Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Ralf Fuchs | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | SV Glatten | 9:6 |
2-2 | Erkan Kiris | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Robin Rieg | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | TV Calmbach III | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Samuel Müller | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Edvard Neisz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 17:15 | WSV Schömberg | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Kevin Knöller | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 5-6 | Horst Amann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | SpVgg Mössingen | 9:4 | |
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Bernd Eisenbeis | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | TSV Freudenstadt | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Patrick Ermisch | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Robin Rieg | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TV Calmbach III | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Samuel Müller | 3:2 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:1 | |||
17.02.2024 | 1-2 | Dirk Sailer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | CVJM Grüntal | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Raphael Gukelberger | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | ||||
18.02.2024 | 5-6 | Sören Quass | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SSV Schönmünzach | 5:9 | |
02.03.2024 | 1-2 | Joachim Bächle | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TUS Bad Rippoldsau | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Fabian Roth | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 12:10 | |||
09.03.2024 | 2-1 | Dominik Becker | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SSV Schönmünzach II | 9:0 | ||
10.03.2024 | 5-6 | Thomas Verleih | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:1 | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | 9:3 | ||
23.03.2024 | 6-5 | Tobias Gawlitza | 3:0 | 11:6 | 17:15 | 11:7 | VfL Herrenberg II | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Jochen Kugler | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
06.04.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Geiger | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TT B'bronn-Kl'bach (SG) | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Stephan Reinhardt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
07.04.2024 | 4-3 | Simon Geßner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | VfL Kirchheim | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Michael Roll | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | ||||
21.04.2024 | 2-1 | Artjom Töws | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | SV Glatten | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Erkan Kiris | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Julian Haußer |
Erkan Kiris
Erhan Karadagli |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 9:6 | |
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Julian Haußer |
Frank Metzler
Thomas Bott |
3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 16:18 | 11:2 | 6:9 |
14.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Julian Haußer |
Martin Kern
Michael Metzger |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
14.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Jannis Kappler |
Rainer Löffler
Horst Amann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 9:4 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Julian Haußer |
Patrick Ermisch
Armin Geiger |
3:0 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Julian Haußer |
Samuel Müller
Michael Seyfried |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 9:2 | |
17.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Julian Haußer |
Raphael Gukelberger
Paul Olexenko |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Julian Haußer |
Dirk Sailer
Moritz Blumenstock |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||
18.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Krumtünger |
Michael Kocheisen
Maximilian Bill |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:9 | ||
02.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Julian Haußer |
Fabian Roth
Edgar Hermann |
2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 9:3 |
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Julian Haußer |
Dominik Becker
David Ramsaier |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:0 | |
10.03.2024 | D3-D3 | Julian Haußer |
Lorenz Kaschuba
Jan Heinzelmann |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:3 | |
23.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Sebastian Krumtünger |
Martin Blume
Tobias Gawlitza |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:9 | ||
06.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Julian Haußer |
Andreas Geiger
Jörg Wenselau |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 4:9 |
07.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Alexander Sverdlik |
Armin Alicic
Simon Geßner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
21.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Tobias Hain |
Erkan Kiris
Carlos Correia |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:4 |