Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | 1-2 | Benjamin Polzer | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SpVgg Langerringen | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Robin Schmid | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
09.10.2022 | 1-1 | Sarah Hühn | 0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | SV Untermeitingen III | 0:10 | ||
2-1 | Nikodem Jan Kilian | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 3-3 | Sebastian Keller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | FSV Großaitingen III | 6:4 | ||
1-3 | Lukas Wagner | 2:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | |||
28.10.2022 | 2-2 | Lorenz Obholzer | 0:3 | 2:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | SV Untermeitingen IV | 0:10 | ||
2-1 | Fynn Günther | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 2-2 | Niklas Schmiedel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SV Untermeitingen IV | 1:9 | ||
1-2 | Lorenz Obholzer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 3-3 | Lorenz Obholzer | 0:3 | 1:11 | 0:11 | 7:11 | SV Untermeitingen III | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Fynn Jacob | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.11.2022 | 3-3 | Luca Strauß | 2:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen II | 0:10 |
1-3 | Moser Levio | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
06.12.2022 | 1-2 | Lukas Wagner | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | FSV Großaitingen III | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Jonas Diekamp | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Sebastian Keller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
16.12.2022 | 3-3 | Felix Langenegger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SpVgg Langerringen | 4:6 | ||
3-1 | Sebastian Hartmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Johannes Kraus |
Benjamin Polzer
Robin Schmid |
0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 5:5 | ||
09.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Leon Riederer |
Sarah Hühn
Nikodem Jan Kilian |
0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Johannes Kraus |
Lukas Wagner
Jonathan Seiter |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Johannes Kraus |
Fynn Günther
Annalena Knoll |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | |
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Johannes Kraus |
Fynn Günther
Lorenz Obholzer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 1:9 | |
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Johannes Kraus |
Sarah Hühn
Nikodem Jan Kilian |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 0:10 | ||
06.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Tabitha Kühnel |
Jonas Diekamp
Lukas Wagner |
1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 1:9 |