Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 17:30 | 111 | (2) | TuS Hornau | TTC Langen 1950 II | 7:3 |
16.03.2024 18:30 v | 112 | (1) | Tischtennisclub Elz | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 1:9 |
17.03.2024 11:00 | 113 | (2) | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | SVH 1945 Kassel | 9:1 |
17.03.2024 11:00 | 114 | (1) | Gießener SV | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 5:5 |
17.03.2024 14:00 | 115 | (3) | TGS Hausen 1897 | TV 1894 Braunfels | 0:10 |
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 146:54 | +92 | 36:4 | |
2 | TV 1894 Braunfels | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 117:73 | +44 | 28:10 | |
3 | Gießener SV | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 116:74 | +42 | 26:12 | |
4 | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 103:87 | +16 | 23:15 | |
5 | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 112:88 | +24 | 23:17 | |
6 | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 95:95 | 0 | 20:18 | |
7 | TuS Hornau | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 98:92 | +6 | 19:19 | |
8 | TGS Hausen 1897 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 82:118 | -36 | 16:24 | |
9 | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 83:97 | -14 | 15:21 | |
10 | Tischtennisclub Elz | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 86:114 | -28 | 13:27 | |
11 | TTC Langen 1950 II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 68:112 | -44 | 10:26 | |
12 | SVH 1945 Kassel | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 44:146 | -102 | 1:37 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024 14:00 | 116 | (1) | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | TGS Hausen 1897 | |
06.04.2024 18:00 | 117 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 II | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | |
06.04.2024 19:00 | 118 | (1) | TG 1953 Langenselbold | Tischtennisclub Elz | |
07.04.2024 11:00 | 119 | (2) | TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda | Gießener SV | |
07.04.2024 14:15 | 120 | (1) | SVH 1945 Kassel | TuS Hornau | |
07.04.2024 15:00 | 121 | (1) | TG 1953 Langenselbold | TV 1894 Braunfels | |
13.04.2024 14:00 | 122 | (1) | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell II | TV 1894 Braunfels | |
13.04.2024 14:00 | 123 | (1) | Gießener SV | TTC Langen 1950 II | |
20.04.2024 16:00 | 124 | (1) | TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf | TuS Hornau | |
20.04.2024 17:00 | 125 | (2) | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | SVH 1945 Kassel |