Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | 3-3 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen II | 9:1 | ||
1-3 | Justin Hiebaum | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
23.09.2022 | 3-3 | Niklas Schmiedel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:9 | SV Untermeitingen IV | 7:3 | ||
4-3 | Annalena Knoll | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 4-4 | Jürgen Wurzbach | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SpVgg Langerringen IV | 1:9 | ||
4-3 | Horst Mayr | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
09.10.2022 | 2-2 | Leon Riederer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:3 | SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen IV | 10:0 | ||
2-1 | Ronny Balica | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
23.10.2022 | 3-3 | Leopold Baumgartner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SpVgg Langerringen | 9:1 | ||
3-1 | Benjamin Polzer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 3-3 | Sebastian Keller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | FSV Großaitingen III | 10:0 | ||
1-3 | Jonas Diekamp | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 2-2 | Leonhard Strübel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen IV | 10:0 | ||
1-2 | Johannes Kraus | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
21.11.2022 | 1-2 | Niklas Schmiedel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SV Untermeitingen IV | 9:1 | |
1-1 | Fynn Günther | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Annalena Knoll | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
02.12.2022 | 2-3 | Timo Schmittner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:8 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen V | 9:1 |
3-3 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
1-3 | Manuel Nehring | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
09.12.2022 | 1-2 | Sebastian Hartmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:4 | SpVgg Langerringen | 7:3 | ||
4-2 | Felix Langenegger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
2-2 | Robin Schmid | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
11.12.2022 | 2-1 | Moser Levio | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen II | 10:0 | ||
2-4 | Adrian Wolf | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:6 | |||||
2-2 | Justin Hiebaum | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
12.12.2022 | 3-3 | Sebastian Keller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | FSV Großaitingen III | 10:0 | ||
3-1 | Jonas Diekamp | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
16.12.2022 | 2-4 | Manuel Nehring | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen V | 8:2 | ||
3-4 | Matthias Schiller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
12.01.2023 | 3-3 | Sophie Paulus | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC Haselbach | 10:0 | ||
1-3 | Jana Eberle | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
29.01.2023 | 3-3 | Vincent Bahner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TV Türkheim 1891 II | 8:2 | ||
3-1 | Niklas Röder | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Fynn Günther |
Fynn Jacob
Annalena Knoll |
3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:3 |
30.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Daniel Sachs |
Horst Mayr
Jürgen Wurzbach |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 1:9 | ||
09.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sarah Hühn |
Ronny Balica
Leon Riederer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sarah Hühn |
Johannes Kraus
Ronny Balica |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 10:0 | ||
09.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Simon Beckert |
Sebastian Hartmann
Robin Schmid |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
11.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Simon Beckert |
Moser Levio
Adrian Wolf |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:0 | ||
12.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Niklas Schmiedel |
Jonas Diekamp
Lukas Wagner |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:0 |