Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | 4-4 | Tabitha Kühnel | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:7 | SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen IV | 8:2 | |
3-4 | Leon Riederer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
07.10.2022 | 2-3 | Jonas Detke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | FSV Großaitingen II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | David Kleim | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | |||||
1-3 | Matthias Wagner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 2-4 | Sebastian Hartmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SpVgg Langerringen | 3:7 | ||
3-4 | Robin Schmid | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 2-4 | Lukas Wagner | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | FSV Großaitingen III | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Sebastian Keller | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 2-4 | Fynn Jacob | 0:3 | 11:13 | 13:15 | 5:11 | SV Untermeitingen IV | 1:9 | ||
3-4 | Niklas Schmiedel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
11.12.2022 | 2-4 | Nikodem Jan Kilian | 0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | SV Untermeitingen III | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Niklas Schmiedel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | |||||
17.01.2023 | 4-4 | Jenny Lederle | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TTSC Warmisried III | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Sarah Fichtl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
20.01.2023 | 4-4 | Niklas Röder | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TV Türkheim 1891 II | 1:9 | |
4-3 | Winfried Müller | 3:1 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 2-3 | Sebastian Keller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:1 | FSV Großaitingen III | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Ben Kirschneck | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | |||
1-3 | Lukas Wagner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
31.01.2023 | 3-3 | Maximilian Schmid | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TSV Mindelheim 1861 II | 8:2 | ||
3-4 | Finn Schölderle | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
09.02.2023 | 1-2 | Toni Eder | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTF Bad Wörishofen 1955 III | 6:4 | ||
3-2 | Pia Amberger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
2-2 | Julia Rodi | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 3-2 | Luca Böck | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Schedler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Nick Seyrer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||||
14.02.2023 | 4-4 | Florian Hampp | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | SV Tussenhausen | 1:9 | ||
4-3 | Mike Hammermayer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Moser Levio |
Johannes Kraus
Leonhard Strübel |
3:2 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
11.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Moser Levio |
Jonas Diekamp
Lukas Wagner |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:4 |
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Moser Levio |
Lorenz Obholzer
Niklas Schmiedel |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 1:9 |
11.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Moser Levio |
Simon Beckert
Nikodem Jan Kilian |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
17.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Moser Levio |
Matthias Herz
Carolina Mayer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
20.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Moser Levio |
Alfred Rösch
Winfried Müller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Moser Levio |
Lukas Wagner
Ben Kirschneck |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:1 | |
31.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Moser Levio |
Leonhard Wagner
Maximilian Schmid |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
09.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Moser Levio |
Toni Eder
Julia Rodi |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
14.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Moser Levio |
Mike Hammermayer
Florian Hampp |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 1:9 |