Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Koch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | VfL Munderkingen | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Karl Frankenhauser | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Dennis Krisp | 3:0 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 11:9 | VfL Munderkingen II | 9:0 | ||
01.10.2022 | 5-6 | Hans Oed | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TT Griesingen-Rißtissen (SG) II | 9:1 | ||
15.10.2022 | 3-4 | Gerhard Ruopp | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TSV Laichingen III | 9:3 | |
16.10.2022 | 6-5 | Dennis Authaler | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TSV Blaubeuren II | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Walter Engelke | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 5-6 | Bruno Schaffranek | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSF Ludwigsfeld | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Markus Pfister | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Julius Nimmergut | 3:1 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 15:13 | VfB Ulm III | 9:1 | |
21.01.2023 | 3-4 | Claudia Fischer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TSV Seissen III | 9:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Yonathan Kahsai |
Roland Gründig
Michael Koch |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:9 | |
24.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Alexander Anikin |
Clemens Maier
Wolfgang Ollesch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 9:0 | ||
01.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Laura Eich |
Alfred Bausenhart
Hans Oed |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
15.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Alexander Anikin |
Thomas Mangold
Gerhard Hörsch |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 9:3 | |
16.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Laura Eich |
Walter Engelke
Dennis Authaler |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:1 | 9:5 | |
12.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Florian Lippold |
Jürgen Jarde
Jochen Laub |
1:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 6:9 | |
19.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Manfred Gabler |
Laurin Bischoff
Hannelore Schmauß |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
21.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Alexander Anikin |
Heinz Kast
Mario La Rosa |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:2 |