Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 2-1 | Fabio Völlinger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC Beuren a.d. Aach IV | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Tim Huschka | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
24.09.2022 | 2-1 | Jan Ide | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | SV Litzelstetten II | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Patrick Pfeiffer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Edgar Dietrich | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | RSV Neuhausen II | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Michael Rose | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Raphael Aronowski | 0:3 | 3:11 | 0:11 | 9:11 | TTC GW Konstanz V | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Karin Schifferdecker | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Katana Schwarzenberg | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTC GW Konstanz V | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Karin Schifferdecker | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
21.01.2023 | 4-3 | Tim Huschka | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTC Beuren a.d. Aach IV | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Fabio Völlinger | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
28.01.2023 | 4-3 | Emil Amann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen V | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Danis Cufta | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
04.02.2023 | 4-3 | Jakob Waldmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTS Gottmadingen IV | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Hermann Horwath | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Ralf Meurer |
Fabio Völlinger
Viktor Buchorn |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:6 | ||
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Ralf Meurer |
Patrick Pfeiffer
Niclas Heise |
0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 2:8 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ralf Meurer |
Ingbert Klopfer
Edgar Dietrich |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Krzysztof Lipa |
Raphael Aronowski
Karin Schifferdecker |
1:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
14.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Sigrid Sykulla |
Katana Schwarzenberg
Walter Schulz |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
21.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Nick Nowak |
Davyd Irmatov
Fabio Völlinger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
28.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Krzysztof Lipa |
Hans-Jürgen Mahler
Emil Amann |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 |
04.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Nick Nowak |
Michael Glass
Jakob Waldmann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 2:8 |