Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 3-3 | Kay Schaufler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:3 | TTSF Hohberg II | 7:3 | ||
3-1 | Finn Roth | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:2 | ||||
07.10.2022 | 5-6 | Zoltan Kovacs | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 11:1 | TTC Gengenbach | 9:4 | ||
08.10.2022 | 3-3 | Elias König | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:3 | TTC Altdorf | 9:1 | |
3-4 | Nils Fleig | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Edi Morina | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTC Friesenheim | 3:7 | ||
3-2 | Pius Schrempp | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
2-2 | Ibrahim Morina | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 6:11 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 6-5 | Kevin Bruder | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 17:19 | 8:11 | TTC Ebersweier | 6:9 |
6-6 | Hermann Bruder | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 3-3 | Lasse Reinert | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTC Willstätt | 8:2 | |
1-3 | Bastian Irrgang | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 5-6 | Ralf Serrer | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:3 | DJK Oberharmersbach | 4:9 | ||
10.02.2023 | 3-3 | Lasse Reinert | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Willstätt | 9:1 | |
3-4 | Joel Lamm | 3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
11.02.2023 | 3-3 | Laurenz Göppert | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTC Haslach | 10:0 | ||
1-3 | Tim Vollmer | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
11.02.2023 | 6-5 | Sinja Götz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:9 | DJK Oberharmersbach | 9:5 | ||
24.02.2023 | 3-3 | Vincent Kiefer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTF Oberkirch | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Len Dauber | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | |||||
04.03.2023 | 2-1 | Edi Morina | 2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TTC Friesenheim | 4:6 |
2-4 | Brendan Nonnenmacher | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
2-2 | Ibrahim Morina | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 12:10 | ||||
04.03.2023 | 5-6 | Ralph Kinzel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TTC Durbach | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Michael Erdrich | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
11.03.2023 | 5-6 | Ralf Baumann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTF Kappel III | 9:3 | ||
18.03.2023 | 1-2 | Finn Roth | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTSF Hohberg II | 8:2 | ||
4-2 | Pius Jungmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
2-2 | Kay Schaufler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
18.03.2023 | 6-5 | Patrick Harter | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | TUS Windschläg | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Andreas Breig | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Finn Roth
Jonas Hilberer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:3 | ||
07.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Zoltan Kovacs
Luca Leutner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Johannes Hurst
Elias König |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Edi Morina
Pius Schrempp |
2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 |
19.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Kevin Bruder
Hermann Bruder |
3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:9 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Bastian Irrgang
Lasse Reinert |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
26.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Peter Soyk
Ralf Serrer |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 4:9 |
10.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Philipp Schmider
Joel Lamm |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
11.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Louis Allgaier
Laurenz Göppert |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 10:0 | |
11.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Sinja Götz
Vanessa Lehmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
24.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Bennet Müller
Jan Huber |
2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:2 |
04.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Edi Morina
Ibrahim Morina |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
04.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Markus Werner
Manfred Bahr |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Daniel Rapp
Hermann Siefert |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
11.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Manuel Brandstetter |
Nico Bing
Patrick Kern |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:3 | |
18.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Finn Roth
Kay Schaufler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
18.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Lotta Rothfuß |
Patrick Harter
Andreas Breig |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 9:6 |