Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 1-2 | Norbert Graf | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | DJK Offenburg IV | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Mario Bross | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
29.09.2022 | 2-1 | Timo Lauer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Friesenheim II | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Hansjörg Erb | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Neumaier | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC Steinach III | 0:9 | |
29.10.2022 | 2-1 | Klaus Faißt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TTF Kappel II | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Daniel Elble | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 2-1 | Marius Marz | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTF Hesselhurst | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Dietmar Bickel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | ||||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Herbert Nierlin | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim II | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Timo Strauch | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 6:11 | |||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Jannis Köhler | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TTC Willstätt II | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Mario Huck | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 1-2 | Gian-Luca Stöhr | 3:1 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC Steinach III | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Gerd Brucker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
21.01.2023 | 3-4 | Martin Kopf | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC Friesenheim II | 9:0 | ||
28.01.2023 | 1-2 | Marius Marz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TTF Hesselhurst | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Adrian Kah | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
25.02.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Neuberger | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 14:12 | TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim II | 9:2 |
04.03.2023 | 6-5 | Sascha Reiß | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | DJK Offenburg III | 6:9 | ||
6-6 | Eduard Schmidt | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
17.03.2023 | 1-2 | Sascha Reiß | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | DJK Offenburg IV | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Eduard Schmidt | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
01.04.2023 | 1-2 | Klaus Faißt | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TTF Kappel II | 0:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Helbling |
Norbert Graf
Jochen Schweiger |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Daniel Helbling |
Mario Bross
Fabian Hoch |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
29.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Daniel Helbling |
Timo Lauer
Christian Scharf |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | ||
15.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Daniel Helbling |
Gian-Luca Stöhr
Carlo Stöhr |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 0:9 | |
29.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Simon Heiberger |
Daniel Elble
Dennis Bing |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Simon Heiberger |
Dietmar Bickel
Uwe Fehrenbach |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 9:4 | ||
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Simon Heiberger |
Timo Strauch
Siegfried Biegert |
0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 3:9 | ||
10.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Simon Heiberger |
Jannis Köhler
Mario Huck |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:9 | |
14.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Simon Heiberger |
Gerd Brucker
Hans-Joachim Lauble |
3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:6 |
21.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Oliver Bär |
Karl Erb
Pius Schrempp |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:0 | |
28.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Oliver Bär |
Dietmar Bickel
Uwe Fehrenbach |
3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
25.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Oliver Bär |
Andreas Neuberger
Siegfried Biegert |
1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 9:2 | |
04.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Hannes Boldt |
Tobias Huber
Eduard Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:9 | ||
17.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Oliver Bär |
Sascha Reiß
Jochen Schweiger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | ||
01.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Markus Stech |
Wolfgang Gruseck
Ralf Kern |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 0:9 |