Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 2-1 | Daniel Elble | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | TTF Kappel II | 0:9 | ||
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Mario Bross | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | DJK Offenburg IV | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Sascha Reiß | 3:2 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||
15.10.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Langenbach | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim II | 9:7 | |
3-3 | Philippe Lechien | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | |||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Bernhard Hall | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTC Nonnenweier | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Saskia Zeferer | 3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
30.10.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Neumaier | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | TTC Steinach III | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Gian-Luca Stöhr | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Dietmar Bickel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTF Hesselhurst | 9:2 | ||
1-1 | Marius Marz | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Christian Scharf | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TTC Friesenheim II | 9:0 | |
10.12.2022 | 1-2 | Markus Stech | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTG Ulm II | 9:5 |
2-2 | Andreas Kutz | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
04.02.2023 | 3-4 | Jochen Schweiger | 3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:1 | DJK Offenburg IV | 5:9 |
3-3 | Sascha Reiß | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
25.02.2023 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Gruseck | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | TTF Kappel II | 1:9 | |
25.03.2023 | 2-1 | Marius Marz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTF Hesselhurst | 9:2 | |
2-2 | Adrian Kah | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Jannis Köhler |
Daniel Elble
Dennis Bing |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 0:9 | |
08.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Uwe Baaß |
Sascha Reiß
Jochen Schweiger |
1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Uwe Baaß |
Mario Bross
Fabian Hoch |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||
15.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Uwe Baaß |
Timo Strauch
Michael Langenbach |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:7 | ||
22.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Uwe Baaß |
Masoud Atrvash
Bernhard Hall |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:9 | |
30.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Uwe Baaß |
Gian-Luca Stöhr
Carlo Stöhr |
3:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Uwe Baaß |
Benjamin Gallus
Tobias Haas |
2:3 | 19:17 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Uwe Baaß |
Marius Marz
Adrian Kah |
3:2 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:2 |
03.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Uwe Baaß |
Sven Leimenstoll
Pius Schrempp |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:0 | |
10.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Jannis Köhler |
Andreas Kutz
Simon Heiberger |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 | |
04.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Uwe Baaß |
Jochen Schweiger
Noah Heimpel |
3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:9 |
25.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Uwe Baaß |
Daniel Elble
Dennis Bing |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
25.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Michael Müller |
Marius Marz
Adrian Kah |
3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:2 |