Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 5-6 | Dennis Bing | 1:3 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTF Kappel II | 0:9 | |
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Jürgen Weichert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:0 | 11:4 | DJK Oberschopfheim III | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Klaus Brodowski | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Kurt Luick | 1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim III | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Jens Roll | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Johannes Seigel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC Langhurst II | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Jan-Luca Beathalter | 0:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Christian Killius | 1:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | TTC Berghaupten III | 2:9 | |
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Pius Schrempp | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:2 | TTC Friesenheim III | 9:3 |
3-3 | Brendan Nonnenmacher | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Tobias Scheibel | 2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TTC Oberkirch-Haslach II | 3:9 |
2-2 | Michael Huber | 2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
10.12.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Vergin | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTSF Hohberg V | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Nikolas Detzer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
21.01.2023 | 6-5 | Florian Bieber | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim II | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Siegfried Biegert | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.01.2023 | 4-3 | Wolfgang-Jürgen Kempf | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Langhurst II | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Petra Fiegler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 4-3 | Ibrahim Morina | 1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 12:14 | TTC Friesenheim III | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Sven Leimenstoll | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
04.03.2023 | 3-4 | Günter Armbruster | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTSF Hohberg V | 2:9 | ||
11.03.2023 | 1-2 | Horst Beying | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTF Schwanau/Meißenheim III | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Friedrich Siefert | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 2-1 | Daniel Wiedmeier | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:2 | DJK Oberschopfheim III | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Klaus Brodowski | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
15.04.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Maier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC Oberkirch-Haslach II | 2:9 | ||
22.04.2023 | 3-4 | Alexander Rogaschewski | 3:2 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC Berghaupten III | 1:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Uwe Baaß |
Klaus Faißt
Wolfgang Gruseck |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 0:9 | ||
15.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Rapp |
Jürgen Weichert
Marvin Bischler |
3:2 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:6 |
22.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Andreas Marz |
Kurt Luick
Jens Roll |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 2:9 |
12.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Volker Lux |
Jan-Luca Beathalter
Michael Blümle |
2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 2:9 |
19.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Rapp |
Günter Herrmann
Robin Weglorz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
26.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Rapp |
Sven Leimenstoll
Brendan Nonnenmacher |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:3 |
03.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Volker Schmidt |
Tobias Scheibel
Michael Huber |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 3:9 | |
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Rapp |
Oliver Bächle
Cordula Bußhardt |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:2 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
21.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Uwe Baaß |
Claudius Binder
Herbert Nierlin |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
28.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Uwe Baaß |
Volker Krämer
Johannes Seigel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:4 | ||
11.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Uwe Baaß |
Sven Leimenstoll
Brendan Nonnenmacher |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:6 | ||
04.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Uwe Baaß |
Hans Bayer
Günter Armbruster |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 2:9 | ||
11.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Volker Schmidt |
Friedrich Siefert
Kurt Luick |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
25.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Volker Schmidt |
Daniel Wiedmeier
Jonas Horn |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:8 | ||
15.04.2023 | D2-D1 | Uwe Baaß |
Tobias Wieland
Jürgen Maier |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:9 | |
22.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Uwe Baaß |
Christian Killius
Alexander Rogaschewski |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:9 |