Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | 2-4 | Lucas Held | 1:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1868 Aichach | 5:5 | |
3-4 | Vincent Haberer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Markus Lederle | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Gersthofen 1909 | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Jakob Schacker | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Jonas Dehm | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 3-3 | Elias Dietle | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 7:3 |
3-4 | Wivaan Parkash | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Peter Nagy-Horvath jun | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 3-2 | Fabian Wiedemeyer | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | Post SV Augsburg | 5:5 |
3-3 | Enes Korkmaz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Nedim Lupic | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander Rieb | 3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:9 | SV Unterknöringen | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Lennart Rogge | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Dominik Jakel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 3-2 | Arne Stützle | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | SV Dettingen | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Adrian Koch | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Fabian Aumann | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Jonah Schnierle | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TTC Langweid II | 9:1 | |
2-2 | Michu Sailer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 2-3 | Corinna Brummer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTC Langweid | 8:2 |
3-3 | Jonah Schnierle | 3:0 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Anna Kaps | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
20.11.2022 | 1-2 | Jan Sameit | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Adelsried | 8:2 | ||
4-2 | Lennox Schmid | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
2-2 | Daniel Kühnel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Quang Minh Hoang |
Jakob Schacker
Markus Lederle |
1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 6:4 | |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Quang Minh Hoang |
Lennart Rogge
Alexander Rieb |
1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Matthias Wolk |
Jan Sameit
Sarah Harke |
0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 8:2 |