Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2021 | 1-2 | Dennis Machat | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | SV Ottmarshausen II | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Udo Schwingenschlögl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
19.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christoph Gollinger | 3:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | SV Nordendorf II | 9:2 |
2-2 | Andreas Miller | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
22.10.2021 | 4-3 | Mario Bergamo | 3:0 | 11:7 | 16:14 | 11:5 | TSV Kühbach 1924 III | 9:4 | ||
4-4 | Wilhelm Danner | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Rene Scheffler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTC Langweid IV | 9:3 | ||
1-1 | Carlo Brüstl | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
23.11.2021 | 1-2 | Dominik Brendel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | TSV Steppach 1888 | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Thomas Bachmann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | ||||
25.03.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Thoma | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 4:11 | SSG Augsburg | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Rosa Bleicher | 1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
29.03.2022 | 5-6 | Marcin Klich | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TSV Pöttmes 1894 | 9:7 |
6-6 | Silvio Elßner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
08.04.2022 | 1-2 | Nassir Ahmad Fedai | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TSV Gersthofen 1909 III | 4:9 | ||
1-1 | Musa Acar | 2:3 | 18:16 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Eberhardt |
Udo Schwingenschlögl
Alexander Machat |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:5 | |
19.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Eberhardt |
Christoph Gollinger
Andreas Miller |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 9:2 |
22.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Eberhardt |
Wilhelm Danner
Markus Krepold |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
12.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Eberhardt |
Carlo Brüstl
Rene Scheffler |
3:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:3 |
23.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Eberhardt |
Dominik Brendel
Marvin Keutzer |
2:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:9 |
25.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Michael Schmidberger |
Markus Steidle
Josef Appl |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 4:9 | |
29.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Alexander Stoll |
Marcin Klich
Silvio Elßner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:7 | |
08.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Eberhardt |
Jimmy Nguyen
Markus Lederle |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 |