Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2022 | 4-4 | Maier Armin | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTC Oberneufnach III | 2:8 | ||
3-4 | Stefan Happ | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 4-4 | Timo Mutzel | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | SC Unterrieden | 0:10 |
4-3 | Hannah Mutzel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 12:14 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 4-4 | Matthias Herz | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTSC Warmisried II | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Laura Mayer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | |||||
18.10.2022 | 4-4 | Valentin Raupach | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 13:11 | TTC Hasberg | 10:0 | |
3-4 | Marlena Raupach | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:9 | |||
12.11.2022 | 4-2 | Linus Lutzenberger | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 1:11 | TTC Oberneufnach III | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Stefan Happ | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 4-4 | Timo Mutzel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SC Unterrieden | 2:8 | ||
3-4 | Tobias Esser | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 4-4 | Valentin Raupach | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TTC Hasberg | 9:1 | |
4-3 | Marlena Raupach | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
17.01.2023 | 2-2 | Luca Strauß | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 2:11 | SpVgg Wiedergeltingen II | 2:8 | |
1-2 | Moser Levio | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Anett Sontheimer |
Bastian Happ
Stefan Happ |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Anett Sontheimer |
Lorenz Freiding
Jonas Sänger |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Anett Sontheimer |
Miriam Zoller
Laura Mayer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
18.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Anett Sontheimer |
Mia Schwarz
Johannes Wiest |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:0 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Anett Sontheimer |
Bastian Happ
Stefan Happ |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 0:10 | ||
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Anett Sontheimer |
Jakob Wiedenmann
Tobias Esser |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Anett Sontheimer |
Miriam Zoller
Laura Mayer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 0:10 | |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Anett Sontheimer |
Mia Schwarz
Valentin Raupach |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 9:1 | ||
17.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Herz |
Moser Levio
Adrian Wolf |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
21.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Anett Sontheimer |
Valentin Raupach
Marlena Raupach |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:0 |