Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | 4-3 | Friedrich Schulze | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | Brandiser TTC II | 3:10 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Schulz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Jörg Karol | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
12.09.2019 | 2-1 | Ingolf Dathe | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:5 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 10:1 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Hofmann | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
3-1 | André Fritzsche | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
25.10.2019 | 4-3 | Hartmut Knorr | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:8 | SV Groitzsch III | 10:4 | ||
4-4 | Manfred Schulze | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
4-2 | Rainer Knorr | 2:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
01.11.2019 | 2-1 | Jan Burckhardt | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV Geithain III | 3:10 |
1-1 | Roger Dautz | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Klaus Fiedler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 0:11 | 6:11 | |||||
08.11.2019 | 1-4 | Axel Heinrich | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 10:6 | |
1-1 | Jörg Petermann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:1 | 11:13 | ||||
1-3 | Gert Döhler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 13:11 | ||||
1-2 | Andreas Paech | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
15.11.2019 | 2-1 | Axel Heinrich | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 10:6 |
1-1 | Justin Mohns | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Sven Schumacher | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
4-1 | Nikolai Buinzew | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | |||
29.11.2019 | 1-4 | Thomas Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 4:10 | |
1-1 | René Zehrfeld | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Lutz John | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
03.12.2019 | 4-3 | Karsten Staloch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | SV Groitzsch IV | 6:10 | ||
3-3 | Tanja Kahnt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
1-3 | Linh Ngoc Bui | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ||||
13.12.2019 | 1-4 | Frank Haschke | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:0 | Otterwischer SV | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Marko Mühlberg | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Enrico Schramm | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
07.01.2020 | 2-1 | Jens Hammer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | Brandiser TTC II | 3:10 | ||
1-1 | Friedrich Schulze | 0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jörg Karol | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
17.01.2020 | 1-4 | Georg Kolodzie | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 10:3 | ||
1-1 | Volker Kuenzer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Frank Kind | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
31.01.2020 | 2-1 | Uwe-Jens Wolf | 1:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 3:11 | SV Groitzsch III | 6:10 | |
1-1 | Hartmut Knorr | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 17:19 | |||||
3-1 | Manfred Schulze | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
4-1 | Rainer Knorr | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
03.02.2020 | 4-3 | Jörg Petermann | 3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 10:5 |
3-3 | Gert Döhler | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Andreas Paech | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 6:11 | ||||
28.02.2020 | 1-4 | Arnd Heinicke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SV Geithain III | 6:10 | ||
1-1 | Jan Burckhardt | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | ||||
1-3 | Klaus Fiedler | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
1-2 | Robert Scheibe | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Volkmar Lickschat |
Friedrich Schulze
Andreas Schulz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 3:10 | |
12.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Sven Lehmann |
Ingolf Dathe
André Fritzsche |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 10:1 | ||
25.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Sven Lehmann |
Hartmut Knorr
Manfred Schulze |
3:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 10:4 |
01.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Sven Lehmann |
Klaus Fiedler
Jan Burckhardt |
0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 3:10 | ||
08.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Sven Lehmann |
Andreas Paech
Axel Heinrich |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:6 |
15.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Sven Lehmann |
Justin Mohns
Nikolai Buinzew |
2:3 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 9:11 | 10:6 |
29.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Sven Lehmann |
Lutz John
Thomas Schmidt |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 4:10 |
03.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Volkmar Lickschat |
Tanja Kahnt
Tim Becker |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:10 | ||
13.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Volkmar Lickschat |
Enrico Schramm
Frank Haschke |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 10:4 |
07.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Sven Lehmann |
Friedrich Schulze
Jens Hammer |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 3:10 | |
17.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Sven Lehmann |
Frank Kind
Andreas Hofmann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 10:3 | |
31.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Sven Lehmann |
Manfred Schulze
Hartmut Knorr |
3:2 | 9:11 | 15:17 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:10 |
03.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Henry Hase |
Andreas Paech
Axel Heinrich |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 10:5 |
28.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Sven Lehmann |
Robert Scheibe
Arnd Heinicke |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:10 |