Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Daniel Barona | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC Königstein 1948 II | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Florian Dorn | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
19.09.2021 | 4-3 | Ata-ul-Kareem Pasha | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | Spvgg. 07 Hochheim II | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Luc Rosenboom | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Herbert Kittel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TuS 1884 Kriftel V | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Manuel Tiedemann | 1:3 | 13:15 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Sven-Oliver Krennrich | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | TSG 1888 Eddersheim II | 3:9 | |
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Stefan Milk | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TSV 1908 Grävenwiesbach | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Holger Milk | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 2-1 | Bernd Kessler | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 II | 9:4 |
1-1 | Jürgen Preis | 3:0 | 11:9 | 17:15 | 11:8 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Daniel Apelbaum | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SG 1862 Anspach IV | 9:4 |
2-2 | Dominik Franzmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||
26.11.2021 | 4-3 | Jan Pfeiffer | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:13 | TTC Eschbach | 1:9 |
03.12.2021 | 3-4 | Jürgen Reinhardt | 2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 5:11 | TuS Hornau III | 3:9 |
3-3 | Martin Hörl | 1:3 | 17:15 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
10.12.2021 | 3-4 | Nils Wentzell | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSG Niederhofheim 06 II | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Michael Quang Huy Truong Ngoc | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Andreas Reeg |
Daniel Barona
Florian Dorn |
0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | ||
19.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Frank Carnevali |
Luc Rosenboom
Vanessa Völzke |
1:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 9:5 | |
24.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Frank Carnevali |
Manuel Tiedemann
Philipp Plöhn |
1:3 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Bastian Fleischer |
Matthias Schmotz
Daniel Schäfer |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:9 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Bastian Fleischer |
Holger Milk
Frank Gebhardt |
2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Bastian Fleischer |
Stefan Milk
Torsten Koch |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:0 | ||||
08.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Arne Brechmann |
Bernd Kessler
Sherif El Marsafawy |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:4 | ||
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Andreas Reeg |
Daniel Apelbaum
Henryk Noetzel |
0:3 | 9:11 | 0:11 | 2:11 | 9:4 | ||
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Bastian Fleischer |
Sebastian Wirth
David Jüttner |
2:3 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 |
03.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Bastian Fleischer |
Tobias Larscheid
Martin Hörl |
0:3 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 3:9 | ||
10.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Bastian Fleischer |
Simon Leibersperger
Jonas Alker |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:4 |