Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2019 | 2-1 | Gert Döhler | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 5:10 | |
1-1 | Andreas Paech | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jörg Kirschner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
4-1 | Jörg Petermann | 1:3 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | ||||
09.09.2019 | 3-2 | René Zehrfeld | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 8:10 |
3-3 | Steffen Hempel | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Tom Kalbitz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
3-4 | Lutz John | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 8:11 | ||||
27.09.2019 | 4-3 | Tim Becker | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | SV Groitzsch IV | 9:9 |
4-4 | Tanja Kahnt | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
4-2 | Toni Kahnt | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||
4-1 | Karsten Staloch | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
22.10.2019 | 2-1 | Friedrich Schulze | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | Brandiser TTC II | 0:10 |
1-1 | Jörg Karol | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
04.11.2019 | 2-1 | Enrico Schramm | 3:0 | 18:16 | 13:11 | 11:4 | Otterwischer SV | 10:1 | ||
1-1 | Nico Hahn | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Michael Schulz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
15.11.2019 | 4-3 | Henry Hase | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | Ammelshainer TTV | 6:10 |
4-4 | Sven Lehmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 14:12 | |||
4-2 | Volkmar Lickschat | 1:3 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||||
4-1 | Dirk Lehmann | 3:2 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | |||
28.11.2019 | 2-1 | Frank Kind | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 5:10 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Hofmann | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Georg Kolodzie | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
4-1 | Volker Kuenzer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
29.11.2019 | 1-4 | Heiko Topp | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | SV Groitzsch III | 3:10 | ||
4-4 | Rainer Knorr | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
06.12.2019 | 4-3 | Hartmut Knorr | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | SV Groitzsch III | 5:10 | ||
4-4 | Manfred Schulze | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | |||
4-2 | Heiko Topp | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
4-1 | Rainer Knorr | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 12:14 | ||||
13.12.2019 | 4-3 | Klaus Fiedler | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 12:14 | SV Geithain III | 2:10 |
4-4 | Arnd Heinicke | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 0:11 | |||
4-2 | Jan Burckhardt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
10.01.2020 | 2-1 | Jörg Petermann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 9:9 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Paech | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Jörg Kirschner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
2-3 | Gert Döhler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
17.01.2020 | 1-4 | Nico Walter | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:6 | Brandiser TTC II | 5:10 | ||
1-1 | Günther Libowski | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Jörg Karol | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
31.01.2020 | 2-1 | René Zehrfeld | 3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 3:10 |
2-2 | Steffen Hempel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
07.02.2020 | 4-3 | Enrico Schramm | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Otterwischer SV | 9:9 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Enge | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
4-2 | Nico Hahn | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
4-1 | Marko Mühlberg | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
25.02.2020 | 3-2 | Toni Kahnt | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | SV Groitzsch IV | 2:10 | |
2-2 | Uwe-Jens Wolf | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
4-2 | David Münchhalfen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Axel Heinrich |
Jörg Petermann
Gert Döhler |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:10 |
09.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Andreas Paech |
René Zehrfeld
Steffen Hempel |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:10 |
27.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Axel Heinrich |
Karsten Staloch
Toni Kahnt |
0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 9:9 | ||
22.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Axel Heinrich |
Jens Hammer
Friedrich Schulze |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 0:10 | ||
04.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Justin Mohns |
Michael Schulz
Enrico Schramm |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:1 |
15.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Justin Mohns |
Dirk Lehmann
Sven Lehmann |
3:2 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 6:10 |
28.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Justin Mohns |
Frank Kind
Andreas Hofmann |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:10 | |
29.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Sven Schumacher |
Manfred Schulze
Hartmut Knorr |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:10 | |
06.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Justin Mohns |
Hartmut Knorr
Manfred Schulze |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:10 | |
13.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Justin Mohns |
Roger Dautz
Arnd Heinicke |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:10 |
10.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Axel Heinrich |
Jörg Kirschner
Andreas Paech |
3:2 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:9 |
17.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Justin Mohns |
Jörg Karol
Günther Libowski |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 5:10 | |
31.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Kevin Zetzsche |
Steffen Hempel
René Zehrfeld |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:10 | ||
07.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Justin Mohns |
Enrico Schramm
Thomas Enge |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:9 | |
25.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Justin Mohns |
Toni Kahnt
Linh Ngoc Bui |
2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 2:10 |