Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 4-3 | Werner Spang | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SV Bohlingen III | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Stefan Ruhland | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
01.10.2022 | 3-4 | Leo Keller | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TSV Aach-Linz | 1:9 |
3-3 | Achim Prinz | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 6:11 | |||
08.10.2022 | 4-3 | Axel Förster | 3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Mimmenhausen III | 4:6 |
3-3 | Ralf Orthober | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Lukas Blumenstein | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSV Mühlhofen II | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Marco Benz | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 4-3 | Norbert Höchst | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | TTS Gottmadingen II | 0:10 | |
3-3 | Stefan Plewe | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Moritz Benjamin Gänß | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen IV | 10:0 |
4-4 | Michele Grecuccio | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:0 | 11:4 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 3-4 | Stefan Ruhland | 2:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV Bohlingen III | 8:2 |
3-3 | Brigitte Benz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 3-4 | Leo Keller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TSV Aach-Linz | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Matthias Engelberth | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Heinz Binder |
Hagen Wöhrle
Stefan Ruhland |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 10:0 | ||
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ekkehard Hössler |
Peter Benz
Achim Prinz |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ekkehard Hössler |
Andreas Kohllöffel
Helmut Wild |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:6 |
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ekkehard Hössler |
Andreas Steinhauser
Marco Benz |
3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Arnt Hecht |
Christian Frey
Stefan Plewe |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 0:10 | |
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ekkehard Hössler |
Moritz Benjamin Gänß
Michele Grecuccio |
3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 10:0 | |
11.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Ekkehard Hössler |
Thomas Döbler
Hagen Wöhrle |
3:2 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:2 |
25.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Heinz Binder |
Peter Benz
Achim Prinz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:8 |