Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2019 | 4-3 | Jörg Petermann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 10:8 | |
3-3 | Nikolai Buinzew | 2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Andreas Paech | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
2-3 | Gert Döhler | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
18.09.2019 | 4-3 | Arnd Heinicke | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SV Geithain III | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Sven Schapke | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
25.09.2019 | 1-4 | Jörg Pawlitzky | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 10:1 |
1-1 | Axel Heinrich | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
09.10.2019 | 2-1 | Günther Libowski | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | Brandiser TTC II | 10:4 | |
2-2 | Friedrich Schulze | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Andreas Schulz | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ||||
05.11.2019 | 3-2 | Toni Kahnt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 15:13 | SV Groitzsch IV | 10:2 | ||
2-2 | Tim Becker | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Frank Schneider | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:6 | |||||
13.11.2019 | 2-1 | Nico Hahn | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 15:13 | Otterwischer SV | 10:2 | |
2-2 | Enrico Schramm | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
29.11.2019 | 3-2 | Sven Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Ammelshainer TTV | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Henry Hase | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Volkmar Lickschat | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
04.12.2019 | 4-3 | Frank Kind | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 10:2 | ||
4-4 | Georg Kolodzie | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
4-2 | Andreas Hofmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
13.12.2019 | 3-2 | Frank Schneider | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SV Groitzsch III | 10:0 | ||
2-2 | Manfred Schulze | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | ||||
10.01.2020 | 3-2 | Sven Schapke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SV Geithain III | 10:2 | ||
2-2 | Jens Schulz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Roger Dautz | 3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
15.01.2020 | 1-4 | Jörg Kirschner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 14:12 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 10:0 | |
1-1 | Jörg Petermann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:2 | |||
31.01.2020 | 3-2 | Kevin Zetzsche | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 10:3 | |
2-2 | Nikolai Buinzew | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Sven Schumacher | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
05.02.2020 | 1-4 | Tanja Kahnt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SV Groitzsch IV | 10:3 | ||
1-1 | David Münchhalfen | 0:3 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 10:12 | |||||
1-3 | Tim Becker | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
25.02.2020 | 1-4 | Friedrich Schulze | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 5:11 | Brandiser TTC II | 9:9 |
4-4 | Nico Walter | 1:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Günther Libowski | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-4 | Jörg Karol | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
09.03.2020 | 1-4 | Nico Hahn | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | Otterwischer SV | 10:5 | ||
4-4 | Marko Mühlberg | 2:3 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | |||
2-4 | Enrico Schramm | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2019 | D2-D2 | René Zehrfeld |
Andreas Paech
Nikolai Buinzew |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:8 |
18.09.2019 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Robert Scheibe
Arnd Heinicke |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
25.09.2019 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Axel Heinrich
Justin Mohns |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:1 | |
09.10.2019 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Friedrich Schulze
Andreas Schulz |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 10:4 |
05.11.2019 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Toni Kahnt
Frank Schneider |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 10:2 | ||
13.11.2019 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Nico Hahn
Thomas Enge |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:2 | ||
29.11.2019 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Volkmar Lickschat
Henry Hase |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:4 | ||
04.12.2019 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Volker Kuenzer
Georg Kolodzie |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 10:2 | ||
13.12.2019 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Uwe-Jens Wolf
Frank Schneider |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 10:0 | ||
10.01.2020 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Sven Schapke
Jens Schulz |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 11:6 | 10:2 | |
15.01.2020 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Jörg Petermann
Gert Döhler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
31.01.2020 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Nikolai Buinzew
Kevin Zetzsche |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 10:3 | ||
05.02.2020 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
David Münchhalfen
Toni Kahnt |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:3 | |
25.02.2020 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Friedrich Schulze
Nico Walter |
2:3 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:9 |
09.03.2020 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Enrico Schramm
Johannes Schergaut |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 10:5 |