Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | 2-1 | Linh Ngoc Bui | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | SV Groitzsch IV | 9:9 | |
1-1 | Karsten Staloch | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Uwe-Jens Wolf | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
4-1 | Tim Becker | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
13.09.2019 | 1-4 | Carmen Langer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | Otterwischer SV | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Marko Mühlberg | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Michael Schulz | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
11.10.2019 | 3-2 | Frank Kind | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 10:5 | |
3-3 | Andreas Hofmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Volker Kuenzer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | ||||
25.10.2019 | 4-3 | Dirk Lehmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | Ammelshainer TTV | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Sven Lehmann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 17:15 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Volkmar Lickschat | 2:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
05.11.2019 | 4-3 | Nico Walter | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 12:10 | Brandiser TTC II | 8:10 |
3-3 | Günther Libowski | 3:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Jens Hammer | 3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
2-3 | Friedrich Schulze | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
15.11.2019 | 3-2 | Klaus Fiedler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Geithain III | 10:7 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Andrä | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Jan Burckhardt | 1:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
1-2 | Roger Dautz | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
29.11.2019 | 2-1 | Jörg Petermann | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 10:3 | ||
2-2 | Gert Döhler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 14:12 | |||||
06.12.2019 | 4-3 | Nikolai Buinzew | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 10:5 | ||
3-3 | Axel Heinrich | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Sven Schumacher | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
13.12.2019 | 4-3 | Lutz John | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Schmidt | 2:3 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
10.01.2020 | 1-4 | Tanja Kahnt | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 12:14 | SV Groitzsch IV | 9:9 |
1-1 | David Münchhalfen | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Toni Kahnt | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
1-2 | Tim Becker | 1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | ||||
13.01.2020 | 3-2 | Johannes Schergaut | 3:1 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | Otterwischer SV | 10:8 | |
2-2 | Enrico Schramm | 2:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |||
4-2 | Marko Mühlberg | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-2 | Nico Hahn | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||||
31.01.2020 | 1-4 | Sven Lehmann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | Ammelshainer TTV | 10:6 | |
1-1 | Dirk Lehmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 19:17 | |||||
1-3 | Henry Hase | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
1-2 | Volkmar Lickschat | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
07.02.2020 | 2-1 | Günther Libowski | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | Brandiser TTC II | 7:10 | |
2-2 | Jörg Karol | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Friedrich Schulze | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ||||
2-3 | Nico Walter | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
27.02.2020 | 2-1 | Frank Kind | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 10:5 |
1-1 | Andreas Hofmann | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Ingolf Dathe | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
4-1 | Volker Kuenzer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Rainer Knorr |
Karsten Staloch
Linh Ngoc Bui |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:9 |
13.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Manfred Schulze |
Marko Mühlberg
Enrico Schramm |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:4 | ||
11.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Manfred Schulze |
Frank Kind
Andreas Hofmann |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:5 |
25.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Manfred Schulze |
Sven Lehmann
Dirk Lehmann |
2:3 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:10 |
05.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Manfred Schulze |
Günther Libowski
Jörg Karol |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:10 |
15.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Manfred Schulze |
Klaus Fiedler
Jan Burckhardt |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 10:7 |
29.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Manfred Schulze |
Sven Schumacher
Nikolai Buinzew |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:3 | |
06.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Manfred Schulze |
Justin Mohns
Nikolai Buinzew |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:5 | |
13.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Manfred Schulze |
Lutz John
Thomas Schmidt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
10.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Manfred Schulze |
Tim Becker
Tanja Kahnt |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:9 | |
13.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Manfred Schulze |
Marko Mühlberg
Nico Hahn |
1:3 | 18:16 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 10:8 | |
31.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Manfred Schulze |
Dirk Lehmann
Sven Lehmann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 17:15 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:6 |
07.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Toni Kahnt |
Jörg Karol
Günther Libowski |
3:2 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:10 |
27.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Toni Kahnt |
Volker Kuenzer
Maik Pirnke |
2:3 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 9:11 | 10:5 |