Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | 3-2 | Rainer Knorr | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Groitzsch III | 9:9 | |
3-3 | Frank Schneider | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Hartmut Knorr | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
3-4 | Manfred Schulze | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
29.11.2019 | 3-2 | Gert Döhler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 10:3 |
3-3 | Sven Schumacher | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jörg Petermann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:6 | |||||
12.12.2019 | 3-2 | Georg Kolodzie | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 10:6 |
2-2 | Frank Kind | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||
4-2 | Volker Kuenzer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-2 | Andreas Hofmann | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
13.12.2019 | 1-4 | Thomas Schmidt | 2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 0:10 |
1-1 | René Zehrfeld | 2:3 | 18:16 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
10.01.2020 | 4-3 | Toni Kahnt | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | SV Groitzsch IV | 9:9 |
4-4 | Tanja Kahnt | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
4-2 | Tim Becker | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
4-1 | David Münchhalfen | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
13.01.2020 | 1-4 | Nico Hahn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | Otterwischer SV | 10:8 | ||
4-4 | Marko Mühlberg | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Enrico Schramm | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
3-4 | Johannes Schergaut | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
31.01.2020 | 2-1 | Dirk Lehmann | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 11:3 | Ammelshainer TTV | 10:6 | |
2-2 | Volkmar Lickschat | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
2-4 | Sven Lehmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 14:12 | ||||
07.02.2020 | 3-2 | Jörg Karol | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | Brandiser TTC II | 7:10 |
3-3 | Nico Walter | 2:3 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Günther Libowski | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
25.02.2020 | 2-1 | Sven Schumacher | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 10:2 | ||
2-2 | Nikolai Buinzew | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
27.02.2020 | 3-2 | Ingolf Dathe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 10:5 | ||
2-2 | Frank Kind | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Volker Kuenzer | 3:2 | 7:11 | 17:15 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Tim Becker |
Frank Schneider
Manfred Schulze |
3:1 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:9 | |
12.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Toni Kahnt |
Volker Kuenzer
Maik Pirnke |
1:3 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 10:6 | |
13.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Frank Schneider |
René Zehrfeld
Steffen Hempel |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 0:10 | ||
10.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Rainer Knorr |
David Münchhalfen
Toni Kahnt |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 9:9 |
13.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Karsten Staloch |
Enrico Schramm
Thomas Enge |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:8 | |
31.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Rainer Knorr |
Volkmar Lickschat
Henry Hase |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:6 | |
07.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Rainer Knorr |
Nico Walter
Friedrich Schulze |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:10 | |
25.02.2020 | D1-D1 | David Münchhalfen |
Sven Schumacher
Jörg Pawlitzky |
3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 16:14 | 12:10 | 10:2 |
27.02.2020 | D1-D1 | David Münchhalfen |
Andreas Hofmann
Frank Kind |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 10:5 |