Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | 2-1 | Hartmut Knorr | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | SV Groitzsch III | 9:9 | |
2-2 | Rainer Knorr | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | |||
2-4 | Manfred Schulze | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
2-3 | Frank Schneider | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
14.10.2019 | 4-3 | Jörg Petermann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 10:7 |
3-3 | Axel Heinrich | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Andreas Paech | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-3 | Gert Döhler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
05.11.2019 | 1-4 | Jörg Eckelmann | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 2:10 | |
1-1 | René Zehrfeld | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
12.11.2019 | 1-4 | Andreas Schulz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:0 | Brandiser TTC II | 6:10 | |
1-1 | Günther Libowski | 3:2 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | |||
1-3 | Jörg Karol | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
1-2 | Friedrich Schulze | 0:3 | 14:16 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
16.11.2019 | 5-6 | Frank Preiß | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig II | 4:11 | ||
6-6 | Maik Hoffmann | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
25.11.2019 | 2-1 | Enrico Schramm | 2:3 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | Otterwischer SV | 10:8 |
1-1 | Nico Hahn | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Schulz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
4-1 | Marko Mühlberg | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||||
03.12.2019 | 1-4 | Volkmar Lickschat | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | Ammelshainer TTV | 10:6 | |
1-1 | Günter Schulz | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Dirk Lehmann | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | ||||
1-2 | Henry Hase | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:1 | ||||
14.01.2020 | 4-3 | Arnd Heinicke | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | SV Geithain III | 4:10 |
4-4 | Dirk Herlofson | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
4-2 | Jan Burckhardt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
28.01.2020 | 4-3 | Axel Heinrich | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 10:2 | |
4-4 | Istvan Nemeth | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
4-2 | Andreas Paech | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
25.02.2020 | 1-4 | Jörg Pawlitzky | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 10:2 | ||
1-1 | Sven Schumacher | 3:1 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
10.03.2020 | 3-2 | Jörg Karol | 3:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | Brandiser TTC II | 9:9 |
2-2 | Friedrich Schulze | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Jens Hammer | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||
1-2 | Bernhard Jüttner | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Karsten Staloch |
Hartmut Knorr
Rainer Knorr |
2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:9 |
14.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Karsten Staloch |
Jörg Petermann
Gert Döhler |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:7 | ||
05.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Tim Becker |
Thomas Schmidt
Jörg Eckelmann |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 2:10 | |
12.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Karsten Staloch |
Andreas Schulz
Friedrich Schulze |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:10 | |
16.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Bert Rößner |
Max Hort
Christian Bohne |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||
25.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Karsten Staloch |
Enrico Schramm
Michael Schulz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 10:8 | ||
03.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Karsten Staloch |
Günter Schulz
Henry Hase |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 10:6 |
14.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Toni Kahnt |
Robert Scheibe
Arnd Heinicke |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 4:10 | |
28.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Toni Kahnt |
Jörg Petermann
Axel Heinrich |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:2 | ||
25.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Toni Kahnt |
Justin Mohns
Nikolai Buinzew |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 10:2 |
10.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Toni Kahnt |
Bernhard Jüttner
Jörg Karol |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:9 |