Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | 4-3 | Ricardo Jäger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:4 | TSV 1913 Kühren IV | 10:5 | ||
3-3 | Wilfried Schäfer | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Frank Nitsche | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||||
13.09.2019 | 1-4 | Frank Rochan | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTV 96 Grimma II | 3:10 | ||
4-4 | Mario Glatz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
27.09.2019 | 4-3 | Gerd König | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 14:12 | SV Tresenwald III | 9:9 | ||
4-4 | Helmut Seidel | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
4-2 | Harald Berg | 2:3 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
4-1 | Horst Mitsching | 2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | |||
29.11.2019 | 3-2 | Manfred Schulze | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz | 10:5 | ||
2-2 | Hans-Joachim Stech | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | ||||
4-2 | Ulf Schiefer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
13.12.2019 | 4-3 | Jana Hösel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Brandiser TTC III | 8:10 |
4-4 | Thomas Hösel | 3:1 | 15:13 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 13:11 | ||||
4-2 | Bernhard Jüttner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
4-1 | Toni Schwarz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
24.01.2020 | 4-3 | Jürgen Reimer | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTV 96 Grimma II | 1:10 | |
4-4 | Hans Müller | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
29.01.2020 | 3-2 | Gerd König | 3:0 | 11:7 | 17:15 | 11:7 | SV Tresenwald III | 1:10 | ||
2-2 | Susanne Pitt | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
03.02.2020 | 4-3 | Gerd Aust | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | Hausdorfer SV | 1:10 | ||
4-4 | Klaus Wehner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
24.02.2020 | 2-1 | Steffen Schumann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTV 96 Grimma III | 1:10 | ||
1-1 | Uwe Studer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||||
3-1 | Uwe Naumann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Tobias Wagner |
Frank Nitsche
Jörg Naundorf |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:5 | ||
13.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Frank Nitsche |
Mario Glatz
Frank Rochan |
1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:10 | |
27.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Frank Nitsche |
Gerd König
Helmut Seidel |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 9:9 | ||
29.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Frank Nitsche |
Christian Lehmann
Ulf Schiefer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:5 | ||
06.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Luca Steuber |
Johannes Schergaut
Frank Haschke |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:10 | ||
13.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Frank Nitsche |
Toni Schwarz
Bernhard Jüttner |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:10 |
10.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Frank Jähnigen |
Andy Kühner
Ulrich Loskarn |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 | ||
24.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Frank Jähnigen |
Frank Rochan
Mario Glatz |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1:10 | ||
29.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Frank Nitsche |
Gerd König
Susanne Pitt |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:10 | |
03.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Gerhard Schräpler |
Steffen Büttner
Gerd Aust |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 1:10 |
24.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Frank Nitsche |
Andreas Holl
Steffen Schumann |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 17:15 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 1:10 |