Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2019 | 1-4 | Steve Binder | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | Röthaer SV | 2:10 | ||
1-1 | Eric Kraft | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
09.10.2019 | 3-2 | Susanne Pitt | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 3:11 | SV Tresenwald III | 2:10 | |
2-2 | Gerd König | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||
4-2 | Horst Mitsching | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
25.10.2019 | 2-1 | Gerd Schicketanz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | Hausdorfer SV | 3:10 | ||
2-2 | Steffen Büttner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.11.2019 | 2-1 | Wolfram Krusche | 3:1 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:8 | BSV Einheit Frohburg II | 10:3 | |
1-1 | André Köhler | 0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:13 | |||||
3-1 | Sven Steglich | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:13 | |||
26.11.2019 | 2-1 | Jens Döring | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | SV Dreiskau-Muckern II | 5:10 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Bachmann | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||
3-1 | Alexander Bachmann | 2:3 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
4-1 | Erik Berdhold | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||||
21.01.2020 | 3-2 | Egbert Korndörfer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SV Prießnitz II | 0:10 | ||
2-2 | Rainer Heinker | 2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
14.02.2020 | 1-4 | Eric Kraft | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | Röthaer SV | 5:10 | ||
4-4 | Christian Kunze | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:13 | |||||
2-4 | Steve Binder | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
06.03.2020 | 1-4 | Jan Burckhardt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | SV Geithain III | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | Roger Dautz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Robert Scheibe | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Sylvio Wittenberg |
Christian Schömann
Christian Kunze |
1:3 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:10 | |
09.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Nico Schreier |
Gerd König
Susanne Pitt |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:10 | ||
25.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Thomas Enge |
Gerd Schicketanz
Klaus Wehner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:10 | ||
08.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Sylvio Wittenberg |
André Köhler
Bernd Mikoleicik |
3:0 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 10:3 | ||
26.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Thomas Enge |
Sebastian Bachmann
Erik Berdhold |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 5:10 |
21.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Andreas Nitzschke |
Egbert Korndörfer
Steffen Boy |
3:2 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 0:10 |
14.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Sylvio Wittenberg |
Eric Kraft
Steve Binder |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:10 | ||
06.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Jörg Kunze |
Roger Dautz
Robert Scheibe |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 4:10 |