Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2019 | 1-4 | Andreas Hofmann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 10:6 | ||
1-1 | Volker Kuenzer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Georg Kolodzie | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 12:10 | ||||
1-2 | Ingolf Dathe | 3:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||
23.09.2019 | 1-4 | Michael Langhardt | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Geithain III | 10:6 | ||
1-1 | Jan Burckhardt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Robert Scheibe | 3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
1-2 | Dirk Herlofson | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
07.10.2019 | 3-2 | Axel Heinrich | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 9:9 | ||
2-2 | Gert Döhler | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
4-2 | Jörg Petermann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
1-2 | Andreas Paech | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
04.11.2019 | 1-4 | Sven Schumacher | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 1:10 | |
1-1 | Nikolai Buinzew | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||
13.11.2019 | 2-1 | Steffen Hempel | 1:3 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 2:10 | |
1-1 | Jörg Eckelmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Thomas Schmidt | 3:2 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 12:10 | |||
25.11.2019 | 1-4 | Toni Kahnt | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | SV Groitzsch IV | 8:10 |
1-1 | Linh Ngoc Bui | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
1-3 | Tim Becker | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
1-2 | Karsten Staloch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
02.12.2019 | 4-3 | Günther Libowski | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | Brandiser TTC II | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | Friedrich Schulze | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||||
4-2 | Jörg Karol | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | ||||
13.12.2019 | 3-2 | Henry Hase | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | Ammelshainer TTV | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Günter Schulz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Volkmar Lickschat | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
09.01.2020 | 2-1 | Frank Kind | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 4:10 |
1-1 | Andreas Hofmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-1 | Georg Kolodzie | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
13.01.2020 | 1-4 | Uwe-Jens Wolf | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | SV Groitzsch III | 8:10 | ||
1-1 | Karsten Staloch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Manfred Schulze | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | ||||
1-2 | Hartmut Knorr | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
07.02.2020 | 3-2 | Justin Mohns | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 9:9 | ||
2-2 | Sven Schumacher | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
4-2 | Nikolai Buinzew | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-2 | Axel Heinrich | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
24.02.2020 | 1-4 | Gert Döhler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 13:11 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 10:6 | ||
1-1 | Jörg Petermann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Axel Heinrich | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
1-2 | Andreas Paech | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
06.03.2020 | 2-1 | Robert Scheibe | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SV Geithain III | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Jan Burckhardt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-1 | Klaus Fiedler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
09.03.2020 | 1-4 | Steffen Hempel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:2 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 5:10 | ||
1-1 | Jörg Eckelmann | 3:2 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | |||
1-3 | Lutz John | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Marko Mühlberg |
Georg Kolodzie
Ingolf Dathe |
3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 10:6 | |
23.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Marko Mühlberg |
Dirk Herlofson
Michael Langhardt |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:6 |
07.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Marko Mühlberg |
Istvan Nemeth
Andreas Paech |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:9 |
04.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Marko Mühlberg |
Axel Heinrich
Sven Schumacher |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 1:10 | |
13.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Thomas Enge |
Steffen Hempel
René Zehrfeld |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:10 | ||
25.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Marko Mühlberg |
Tim Becker
Toni Kahnt |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:10 | ||
02.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Marko Mühlberg |
Friedrich Schulze
Jens Hammer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 4:10 | ||
13.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Marko Mühlberg |
Henry Hase
Günter Schulz |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:10 |
09.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Markus Rein |
Andreas Hofmann
Frank Kind |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 | |
13.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Marko Mühlberg |
Manfred Schulze
Hartmut Knorr |
3:1 | 16:18 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:10 | |
07.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Marko Mühlberg |
Axel Heinrich
Sven Schumacher |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:9 | ||
24.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Marko Mühlberg |
Jörg Petermann
Gert Döhler |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 10:6 | |
06.03.2020 | D2-D2 | Enrico Schramm |
Klaus Fiedler
Jan Burckhardt |
3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 4:10 |
09.03.2020 | D2-D2 | Marko Mühlberg |
Lutz John
Jörg Eckelmann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:10 |