Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2019 | 4-3 | Marko Mühlberg | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | Otterwischer SV | 6:10 | ||
3-3 | Johannes Schergaut | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Nico Hahn | 1:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 10:12 | ||||
29.10.2019 | 1-4 | Jörg Karol | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | Brandiser TTC II | 3:10 | ||
4-4 | Jens Hammer | 1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | ||||
07.11.2019 | 3-2 | Jan Burckhardt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | SV Geithain III | 8:10 | ||
3-3 | Robert Scheibe | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | ||||
3-1 | Roger Dautz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-4 | Arnd Heinicke | 2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||
11.11.2019 | 1-4 | Andreas Paech | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 6:10 | ||
4-4 | Jörg Petermann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Gert Döhler | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
28.11.2019 | 3-2 | Justin Mohns | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 10:5 | |
3-3 | Sven Schumacher | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-1 | Nikolai Buinzew | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
04.12.2019 | 1-4 | René Zehrfeld | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 2:10 | ||
4-4 | Steffen Hempel | 0:3 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
12.12.2019 | 3-2 | Uwe-Jens Wolf | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | SV Groitzsch IV | 6:10 |
3-3 | Toni Kahnt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Karsten Staloch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
09.01.2020 | 3-2 | Enrico Schramm | 2:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 7:11 | Otterwischer SV | 10:4 |
3-3 | Johannes Schergaut | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Nico Hahn | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
17.01.2020 | 1-4 | Dirk Lehmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | Ammelshainer TTV | 3:10 | ||
4-4 | Volkmar Lickschat | 1:3 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | ||||
30.01.2020 | 3-2 | Jörg Karol | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | Brandiser TTC II | 9:9 | |
3-3 | Toni Schwarz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||
3-1 | Günther Libowski | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:13 | ||||
3-4 | Friedrich Schulze | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
07.02.2020 | 1-4 | Robert Scheibe | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | SV Geithain III | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | Jan Burckhardt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Klaus Fiedler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 3:11 | ||||
12.03.2020 | 3-2 | Andreas Paech | 1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTV Chemie Böhlen II | 4:10 | |
3-3 | Axel Heinrich | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | |||
3-1 | Jörg Petermann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Ingolf Dathe |
Nico Hahn
Marko Mühlberg |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:10 | |
29.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Volker Kuenzer |
Günther Libowski
Jörg Karol |
0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:10 | ||
07.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Volker Kuenzer |
Robert Scheibe
Jan Burckhardt |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:10 | |
11.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Ingolf Dathe |
Sven Schumacher
Andreas Paech |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:10 | |
04.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Volker Kuenzer |
René Zehrfeld
Steffen Hempel |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 2:10 | ||
17.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Volker Kuenzer |
Volkmar Lickschat
Henry Hase |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:10 | |
07.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Volker Kuenzer |
Dirk Herlofson
Robert Scheibe |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:10 |