Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 3-4 | Joshua Krüger | 1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 III | 9:0 | |
3-3 | Maksymilian Kwiecinski | 2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 10:12 | |||
17.09.2021 | 5-6 | Dominik Schneider | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TSG Niederhofheim 06 II | 9:3 | |
21.09.2021 | 4-3 | Bert Klingel | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 16:14 | SG Kelkheim II | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Prien | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Manfred Schneider | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 16:18 | TSG Sulzbach 1888 III | 9:4 | |
3-3 | Michael Fuchs | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||
26.10.2021 | 4-3 | Mike Zernechel | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TSG 1888 Eddersheim III | 9:3 |
3-3 | Helmut Richter | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | |||
16.11.2021 | 5-6 | Florian Adler | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 11:6 | TTC Eschbach | 9:4 |
19.11.2021 | 4-3 | Martin Hofmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TG Hochheim II | 9:6 | |
3-3 | Christian Seib | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
26.11.2021 | 4-3 | Yufeng Hong | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTV Eschborn-Niederhöchstadt 2021 III | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Claus Reinhard Töttler | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
09.12.2021 | 5-6 | Marco Hrabal | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Tim Pertlwieser | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Marcel Tischer |
Joshua Krüger
Marius Willems |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:0 | |
D1-D1 | Marcel Tischer |
Jonas Kröll
Thomas Hrabal |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | ||||
17.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Tobias Larscheid |
Mario Wulff
Dominik Schneider |
1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 3:11 | 9:3 | |
21.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Marcel Tischer |
Tanja Brunnhölzl
David Wirzing |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:4 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Marcel Tischer |
Robin Fuchs
Manfred Schneider |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
26.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Marcel Tischer |
Helmut Richter
Alexander Frank |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:3 |
16.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Martin Hörl |
Sebastian Wirth
Michael Engel |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:4 | ||
19.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Marcel Tischer |
Christian Seib
Sebastian Rieger |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:6 | |
26.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Marcel Tischer |
Hartmut Reeber
Claus Reinhard Töttler |
3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
09.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Rolf Lüßen |
Julian Rehm
Marco Hrabal |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 |