Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 4-3 | Manuel Tiedemann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 13:11 | TuS 1884 Kriftel V | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Florian Stolz | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
20.09.2021 | 4-3 | Benjamin Fecher | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TuS Hornau III | 2:9 | ||
29.10.2021 | 4-3 | Jan Pfeiffer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TTC Eschbach | 2:9 | |
08.11.2021 | 4-3 | Frank Carnevali | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV 1920 Seulberg | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Andreas Reeg | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 7:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Michael Quang Huy Truong Ngoc | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | TSG Niederhofheim 06 II | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Dominik Schneider | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
22.11.2021 | 4-3 | Ata-ul-Kareem Pasha | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | Spvgg. 07 Hochheim II | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Hassan Mubashar | 3:1 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
03.12.2021 | 3-4 | Jens Herrmann | 3:2 | 17:15 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TSV 1908 Grävenwiesbach | 9:5 |
4-4 | Jens Schlüssler | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 10:12 | |||
06.12.2021 | 3-4 | Jonathan Friedel | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTC Königstein 1948 II | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Florian Dorn | 3:2 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Preis |
Gerald Nitschke
Manuel Tiedemann |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Jürgen Preis |
Dirk Brunnhölzl
Herbert Kittel |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
20.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Sherif El Marsafawy |
Jens Thorwächter
Tobias Larscheid |
0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 2:9 | ||
29.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Sherif El Marsafawy |
Sebastian Wirth
David Jüttner |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 |
08.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Guido Weber |
Klaus Mertens
Jörg Kapfhammer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:9 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Sherif El Marsafawy |
Simon Leibersperger
Jonas Alker |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 |
22.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Sherif El Marsafawy |
Danish Javed
Ata-ul-Kareem Pasha |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:9 | |
03.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Sherif El Marsafawy |
Stefan Milk
Sven Book |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 | ||
06.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Maros Boroviak |
Daniel Barona
Florian Dorn |
1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:9 |