Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Seybold | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | SV Mühlhausen | 0:10 |
3-3 | Patrick Küffner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
04.10.2021 | 3-3 | Benjamin Krausenecker | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | SC Thaldorf II | 9:1 |
3-4 | Andreas Mayerhofer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
11.10.2021 | 3-3 | Marco Fulsche | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TSV Siegenburg VI | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Josef Schweiger | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 3-3 | Max Singh | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ATSV Kelheim II | 9:1 | ||
3-4 | Andreas Fuchs | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 3-3 | Thomas Keifert | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | FC Train III | 3:7 | ||
4-3 | Hans Dieter Einsle | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
03.03.2022 | 3-3 | Robert Wittl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Siegenburg V | 5:5 | ||
4-3 | Klaus Göttl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
07.03.2022 | 3-3 | Martin Maier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SV Mühlhausen II | 8:2 | ||
3-1 | Thomas Moosmüller | 3:2 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||
14.03.2022 | 3-3 | Markus Frischeisen | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 11:3 | SC Thaldorf | 6:4 | |
3-4 | Lutz Wollenweber | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Gerhard Daniel |
Stefan Fleischmann
Stefan Seybold |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 0:10 | ||
04.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Michael Resch |
Lutz Wollenweber
Stefan Heumann |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 | |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Michael Resch |
Nico Fulsche
Marco Fulsche |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 6:4 | ||
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Michael Resch |
Karl Biller
Agnes Fuchs |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:1 | |
19.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Michael Resch |
Thomas Keifert
Hans Dieter Einsle |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:7 | ||
03.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Resch |
Josef Siegel
Klaus Göttl |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 5:5 |
07.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Resch |
Thomas Moosmüller
Stefan Seybold |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
14.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Resch |
Jürgen Kohlmann
Lutz Wollenweber |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 6:4 |