Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2021 | 2-2 | Christian Glöbl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TuS Pfakofen IV | 6:4 | ||
2-1 | Siegfried Berger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
12.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jonas Schlehuber | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Marco Schichtl | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 15:13 | |||
1-3 | Maximilian Hartl | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Oliver Eckert | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TSV Strahlfeld | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Elias Häusler | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Lukas Lanzinger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 4-4 | Horst Zimmermann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | FC Maxhütte-Haidhof IV | 8:2 | ||
4-3 | Reinhold Schöndorf | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Gebhardt | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TV Etterzhausen | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Paul Schön | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Michaela Gebhardt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
23.11.2021 | 1-2 | Hanna Zhou | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTV 1980 Beratzhausen | 10:0 | |
1-1 | Heidi Xu | 0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Michael Pfeil | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
12.03.2022 | 2-1 | Emely Wolfrum | 0:3 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TSV Berching | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Marco Holzberger | 1:3 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Laura Simon | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
22.03.2022 | 1-2 | Chris Marcus | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | DJK SB Regensburg | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Mika Neugirg | 3:2 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 1-1 | Michael Schneck jun. | 1:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC Lam | 2:8 | |
2-1 | Daniel Böer | 3:1 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Matthias Pfaller |
Christian Glöbl
Robert Zamora |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Moritz Zilbauer |
Reinhold Schöndorf
Horst Zimmermann |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
22.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Lena Obermüller |
Mika Neugirg
Chris Marcus |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
26.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Lena Obermüller |
Daniel Böer
Simon Schneck |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 |