Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | 4-3 | Manfred Pollog | 3:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach III | 6:8 |
3-3 | Steffen Hadlich | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Uwe Mai | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | |||
28.09.2019 | 4-3 | Denny Lisch | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | SG Neustadt II | 8:6 |
3-3 | Jürgen Scholz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 14:16 | ||||
1-3 | Michael Hering | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
05.10.2019 | 4-3 | Jörg Heller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün IV | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Christiane Herold | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Lothar Wolfram | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
10.11.2019 | 3-4 | Karsten Balazs | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TV Ellefeld IV | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Olaf Willinger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Frank Schneider | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
08.12.2019 | 3-4 | Leandro Deinhardt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 V | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Sebastian Bohne | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Ralf Holz | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
12.01.2020 | 4-3 | Jörg Sandner | 3:2 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach III | 6:8 |
4-4 | Horst Waschbuchta | 2:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 6:11 | |||
4-2 | Uwe Mai | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
26.01.2020 | 4-3 | Cedric Csulits | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün IV | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Jörg Heller | 3:2 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
4-2 | Gerd Eger | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||
01.02.2020 | 4-3 | Peter Heinzmann | 3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 V | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Leandro Deinhardt | 1:3 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
1-3 | Marcus Geyer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Alexander Günther |
Steffen Hadlich
Manfred Pollog |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:8 |
28.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Alexander Günther |
Jürgen Scholz
Denny Lisch |
1:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 8:6 | |
05.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Alexander Günther |
Lothar Wolfram
Jörg Heller |
3:2 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:7 |
10.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Alexander Günther |
Frank Schneider
Siegfried Petzold |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:5 | ||
08.12.2019 | D2-D2 | Alexander Günther |
Ralf Holz
Leandro Deinhardt |
0:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:4 | ||
12.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Tobias Heinrich |
Uwe Mai
Jörg Sandner |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:8 | |
26.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Tobias Heinrich |
Cedric Csulits
Jörg Heller |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
01.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Tobias Heinrich |
Marcus Geyer
Leandro Deinhardt |
3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:5 |