Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | 2-1 | Marc Grünert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:7 | SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün III | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Rolf Herold | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
2-4 | Lothar Wolfram | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
14.09.2019 | 1-2 | Volkmar Beier | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 12:10 | SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 II | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Ralf Scheinfuß | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Michael Lenzner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||||
28.09.2019 | 2-1 | Michael Lange | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | SG Jößnitz | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Thomas Wetzstein | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Frank Klimkeit | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
05.10.2019 | 2-1 | Andreas Wolf | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IV | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Mario Liesche | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Luca Scheibe | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 14:12 | ||||
13.10.2019 | 2-1 | Daniel Ruf | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TTV Auerbach II | 10:4 |
1-1 | Hartmut Pelz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Ilja Richmann | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
02.11.2019 | 2-1 | Christian Dürkop | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach III | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Lena Müller | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Niclas Uebelhack | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
09.11.2019 | 2-1 | Christian Allmacher | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | SG Neustadt | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Klaus Bäßler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
2-4 | Ronny Seidel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
16.11.2019 | 2-1 | Markus Wunderlich | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf II | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Maik Schinnerling | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Pierre Türke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
24.11.2019 | 1-2 | Ronny Forner | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Fortuna Schönbrunn | 10:4 | |
2-2 | Heiko Schmalfuß | 3:1 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Jens Hemmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
30.11.2019 | 2-1 | Antje Stock | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen III | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Spießhofer | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
2-4 | Rico Müller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
08.02.2020 | 2-1 | Thomas Wetzstein | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | SG Jößnitz | 9:5 |
2-2 | Frank Klimkeit | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
2-4 | Ullrich Palatzke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
16.02.2020 | 2-1 | Ralf Holz | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IV | 4:10 |
1-1 | Linda Svadlenka | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Mario Liesche | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
01.03.2020 | 1-2 | Nico Jordan | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 II | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Ralf Scheinfuß | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
4-2 | Michael Lenzner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
07.03.2020 | 2-1 | Ronny Forner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Fortuna Schönbrunn | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Heiko Schmalfuß | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Gunter Wild | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 13:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Mario Meißgeier |
Marc Grünert
Swen Rörig |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 12:2 | |
14.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Bernd Gustmann |
Ralf Scheinfuß
Michael Lenzner |
3:2 | 13:11 | 16:18 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 10:4 |
28.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Ian Hübner |
Thomas Wetzstein
Michael Lange |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:8 | ||
05.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Mario Meißgeier |
Andreas Wolf
Luca Scheibe |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:2 | ||
13.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Thomas Köhler |
Hartmut Pelz
Nico Schädlich |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:4 | |
02.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Mario Meißgeier |
Christian Dürkop
Lena Müller |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:6 | |
09.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Mario Meißgeier |
Peter Seidel
Klaus Bäßler |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:3 |
16.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Mario Meißgeier |
Markus Wunderlich
Helmuth Zelle |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:6 |
24.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Mario Meißgeier |
Ronny Forner
Heiko Schmalfuß |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 10:4 | ||
30.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Mario Meißgeier |
Marco Fietz
Rico Müller |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 12:2 |
08.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Mario Meißgeier |
Frank Klimkeit
Ullrich Palatzke |
3:2 | 8:11 | 17:15 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:5 |
16.02.2020 | D2-D2 | Harry Füger |
Ralf Holz
Mario Liesche |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:10 |
01.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Mario Meißgeier |
Nico Jordan
Ralf Scheinfuß |
1:3 | 17:15 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:5 | |
07.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Mario Meißgeier |
Ronny Forner
Heiko Schmalfuß |
1:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 |