Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2019 | 4-3 | Ronny Seidel | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SG Neustadt | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Peter Seidel | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Christian Allmacher | 1:3 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
20.10.2019 | 2-1 | Nico Jordan | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 II | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Ralf Scheinfuß | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
2-4 | Michael Lenzner | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 10:12 | |||
26.10.2019 | 4-3 | Gerd Müller | 3:2 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 14:12 | SG Jößnitz | 5:9 |
3-3 | Jörg Setzpfandt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Thomas Wetzstein | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
16.11.2019 | 4-3 | Harry Füger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TSV Plauen 1990 | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Ian Hübner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Mario Meißgeier | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 3-4 | Luca Scheibe | 3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IV | 11:3 |
3-3 | Nino Schubert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Andreas Wolf | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||
24.11.2019 | 4-3 | Thomas Martini | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TTV Auerbach II | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Roland Schädlich | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Daniel Ruf | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
30.11.2019 | 4-3 | Niclas Uebelhack | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 14:16 | 9:11 | SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach III | 4:10 | |
3-3 | Matthias Urban | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Christian Dürkop | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.12.2019 | 2-1 | Heiko Schmalfuß | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SV Fortuna Schönbrunn | 1:13 | ||
1-1 | Ronny Forner | 1:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Dirk Grünert | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||
26.01.2020 | 3-4 | Christian Allmacher | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | SG Neustadt | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Ronny Seidel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Klaus Bäßler | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||
02.02.2020 | 3-4 | Jörg Setzpfandt | 0:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SG Jößnitz | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Michael Lange | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Wetzstein | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | ||||
15.02.2020 | 4-3 | Heiko Zeitz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:13 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen III | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Antje Stock | 2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Christoph Spießhofer | 3:2 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
16.02.2020 | 3-4 | Cedric Csulits | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün III | 8:6 |
3-3 | Rolf Herold | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Sebastian Schubert | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Markus Wunderlich |
Christian Allmacher
Ronny Seidel |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:7 |
20.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Markus Wunderlich |
Nico Jordan
Volkmar Beier |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 4:10 | ||
26.10.2019 | D1-D1 | Markus Wunderlich |
Frank Klimkeit
Gerd Müller |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:9 | |
16.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Markus Wunderlich |
Mario Meißgeier
Gunar Schacht |
3:2 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:8 |
23.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Markus Wunderlich |
Andreas Wolf
Luca Scheibe |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||
24.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Markus Wunderlich |
Daniel Ruf
Ilja Richmann |
3:2 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 |
30.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Markus Wunderlich |
Christian Dürkop
Lena Müller |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:10 | ||
08.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Pierre Türke |
Ronny Forner
Heiko Schmalfuß |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:13 | ||
26.01.2020 | D1-D1 | Markus Wunderlich |
Ronny Seidel
Christian Allmacher |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:6 |
02.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Markus Wunderlich |
Thomas Wetzstein
Michael Lange |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:8 | ||
15.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Markus Wunderlich |
Christoph Spießhofer
Antje Stock |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 9:5 |
16.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Markus Wunderlich |
Sebastian Schubert
Rolf Herold |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:6 |