Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | 4-3 | Markus Lögler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 13:11 | DJK Oberschopfheim II | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Klaus Reifenschweiler | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
14.10.2022 | 2-1 | Timo Udri | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | SF Goldscheuer II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Wolfgang Fien | 3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
22.10.2022 | 3-4 | Mathias Kunz | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 12:10 | TTC Seelbach-Schuttertal | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Leon Hilss | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 4-3 | Benedikt Hezel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTSF Hohberg IV | 7:9 | |
4-4 | Lena Fritz | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Gebert | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Langenwinkel | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Welzand | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | |||
18.11.2022 | 3-4 | Alexej Umanzew | 1:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTF Oberkirch | 2:9 | |
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Oktay Lülleci | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TTC Altdorf II | 6:9 |
3-3 | Daniel Stumpp | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
08.12.2022 | 4-3 | Felix Junker | 3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | TUS Rammersweier | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Markus Ludäscher | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | ||||
21.01.2023 | 3-4 | Marco Hertner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TUS Rammersweier | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Markus Ludäscher | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||
28.01.2023 | 1-2 | Dominik Baaß | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TTF Oberkirch | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Christopher Ebert | 1:3 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | ||||
03.02.2023 | 4-3 | Armin Bauer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTC Altdorf II | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Oktay Lülleci | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
11.02.2023 | 4-3 | Adelbert Bußhardt | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TTSF Hohberg IV | 3:9 |
3-3 | Benedikt Hezel | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 2-1 | Manuel Schaubrenner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 13:15 | DJK Oberschopfheim II | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Nico Beck | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||
31.03.2023 | 2-1 | Rene Wehrle | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TTC Langenwinkel | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Martin Christoph | 0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
21.04.2023 | 3-4 | Leon Hilss | 2:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TTC Seelbach-Schuttertal | 8:8 |
3-3 | Mathias Kunz | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 4:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Silvio Maier |
Klaus Reifenschweiler
Jendrick Kopf |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 6:9 | ||
14.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Silvio Maier |
Joshua Haas
Fabian Klein |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Silvio Maier |
Timo Udri
Wolfgang Fien |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
22.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Günter Schwarz |
Mathias Kunz
Leon Hilss |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
11.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Günter Schwarz |
Benedikt Hezel
Elijah Baumann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Günter Schwarz |
Leon Huck
Anton Kirsamer |
1:3 | 11:1 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||
18.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Silvio Maier |
Christopher Ebert
Luis Herr |
3:2 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 2:9 |
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Günter Schwarz |
Daniel Stumpp
Armin Bauer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:9 | ||
08.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Günter Schwarz |
Felix Junker
Marco Hertner |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
21.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Günter Schwarz |
Markus Ludäscher
Rolf Huber |
3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 4:9 |
28.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Silvio Maier |
Christopher Ebert
Jan Huber |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:9 | ||
03.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Günter Schwarz |
Oktay Lülleci
Theo Schweizer |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:5 | |
11.02.2023 | D2-D1 | Silvio Maier |
Uwe Göppert
Nikolas Detzer |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 3:9 |
03.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Günter Schwarz |
Nico Beck
Thomas Kopf |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:9 |
31.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Günter Schwarz |
Andreas Gebert
Wolfgang Schillinger |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
21.04.2023 | D1-D2 | Günter Schwarz |
Tobias Hummel
Leon Hilss |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Günter Schwarz |
Andreas Hummel
Lukas Bühler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:8 |