Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08.2019 | 3-4 | Joachim Karsch | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:3 | SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf II | 11:3 | |
4-4 | Paul Faber | 2:3 | 11:0 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | |||
2-4 | Norbert Nitzschner | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
30.08.2019 | 4-3 | Norbert Nitzschner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf II | 12:2 | ||
4-4 | Franz Tesch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
4-2 | Uwe Kretzschmer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
06.09.2019 | 4-3 | Eileen Schlegel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | SSV Heidenau IV | 12:2 | |
4-4 | Rischat Polschin | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | ||||
4-2 | Lutz Zimmermann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
20.09.2019 | 4-3 | Roman Ulbrich | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TTV 91 Neustadt II | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Helmut Pschichholz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Werner Friebel | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||
27.09.2019 | 3-4 | Sven Reinert | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | TTV Königstein III | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Leon Müller | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Falk Hickmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 5:11 | |||||
01.10.2019 | 4-3 | Udo Halle | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTV 91 Neustadt III | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Dominik Steiner | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 16:14 | |||
1-3 | Roman Ulbrich | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
07.10.2019 | 4-3 | Maik Endler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | Prossener SV II | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Detlef Schneidereit | 3:2 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:3 | |||
1-3 | Hans-Joachim Sachse | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
01.11.2019 | 3-4 | Olaf Häse | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | SV Wesenitztal II | 7:7 |
3-3 | William Otto | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | ||||
3-1 | Bastian Röthig | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
22.11.2019 | 4-3 | Rolf Hansel | 2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:11 | SV Lichtenhain 1924 | 6:8 |
3-3 | Jens Angermann | 3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Sven Oppitz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
10.01.2020 | 3-4 | Mathias Burkert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TTV 91 Neustadt III | 12:2 | ||
3-3 | Robby Lammel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Uwe Winter | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
17.01.2020 | 4-3 | Rischat Polschin | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | SSV Heidenau IV | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Lutz Kobsch | 2:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Lutz Zimmermann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
31.01.2020 | 3-4 | Ingolf Röthig | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 12:10 | TTV 91 Neustadt II | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Mathias Burkert | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Rainer Hohlfeld | 1:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
09.03.2020 | 4-3 | Olaf Häse | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | SV Wesenitztal II | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | William Otto | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | |||
1-3 | Bastian Röthig | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.08.2019 | D2-D2 | Frank Winkler |
Petra Huss
Joachim Karsch |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | ||
30.08.2019 | D2-D2 | Frank Winkler |
Norbert Nitzschner
Franz Tesch |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:2 | ||
06.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Frank Winkler |
Klaus Dittrich
Lutz Zimmermann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 12:2 | ||
20.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Petra Huss |
Rainer Hohlfeld
Helmut Pschichholz |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 | |
27.09.2019 | D2-D2 | Petra Huss |
Sven Häntzschel
Sven Reinert |
2:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 6:8 |
01.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Franz Tesch |
Uwe Winter
Dominik Steiner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 6:8 | |
07.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Petra Huss |
Hans-Joachim Sachse
Marcel Möller |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:6 | ||
01.11.2019 | D2-D2 | Uwe Kretzschmer |
Bastian Röthig
Olaf Häse |
3:2 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
22.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Franz Tesch |
Dirk Oppitz
Rolf Hansel |
3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:8 | |
10.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Norbert Nitzschner |
Uwe Winter
Dominik Steiner |
1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:2 | |
17.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Petra Huss |
Lutz Kobsch
Rischat Polschin |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 9:5 | |
31.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Petra Huss |
Mathias Burkert
Ingolf Röthig |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 |
09.03.2020 | D2-D2 | Petra Huss |
Marvin Splettstößer
William Otto |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 |