Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 1-2 | Franziska Nußeck | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:8 | TSV 1889/06 Immenhausen | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Heidelore Herrmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Bianca Duthe | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:5 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 1-1 | Jenny Rehbein | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:4 | Sportclub Niestetal V | 8:2 | ||
2-1 | Natascha Vaupel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:9 | |||||
21.10.2022 | 1-2 | Kathrin Looke-Gricksch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:1 | Tuspo 1912 Rengershausen II | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Jessica Schild | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Anja Wolf | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 1-1 | Brigitte Seling | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:2 | KSV Baunatal | 7:3 | ||
2-1 | Gabi Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 1-2 | Heidi Winter | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:3 | Spielverein 06 Kassel-R. | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Ilona Dünnebacke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Sandra Kleim | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
11.02.2023 | 2-1 | Franziska Nußeck | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:1 | TSV 1889/06 Immenhausen | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Heidelore Herrmann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 13:11 | |||||
3-1 | Bianca Duthe | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:2 | |||||
04.03.2023 | 1-1 | Brigitte Seling | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | KSV Baunatal | 6:4 | ||
1-2 | Martina Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 2-1 | Ilona Dünnebacke | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | Spielverein 06 Kassel-R. | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Ina Biesewig | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Petra Geißler | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 1-2 | Petra Schorstein | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | Sportclub Niestetal V | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Silke Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
26.03.2023 | 1-1 | Jutta Happe | 1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 4:11 | FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren | 5:5 | |
2-1 | Gabriele Bischoff | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Briesemeister |
Heidelore Herrmann
Franziska Nußeck |
3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 4:6 | ||
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sabrina Werner |
Jenny Rehbein
Natascha Vaupel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 8:2 | |
21.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Briesemeister |
Kathrin Looke-Gricksch
Anja Wolf |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sabrina Werner |
Jennifer Jablonski
Monja Jablonski |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 7:3 | ||
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Britta Werner |
Ilona Dünnebacke
Heidi Winter |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 |
11.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Silke Mander |
Heidelore Herrmann
Franziska Nußeck |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | |
04.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Britta Werner |
Jennifer Jablonski
Monja Jablonski |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:4 | ||
26.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Sabrina Werner |
Jutta Happe
Gabriele Bischoff |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 5:5 |