Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | 1-2 | Franziska Nußeck | 3:2 | 10:12 | 18:16 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TSV 1889/06 Immenhausen | 2:8 |
1-1 | Heidelore Herrmann | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Bianca Duthe | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 1-1 | Jessica Schild | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | Tuspo 1912 Rengershausen II | 4:6 | ||
2-1 | Ingrid Backhaus | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 12:10 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 1-1 | Birgit Stöhr | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SV Kaufungen 07 | 3:7 |
1-2 | Katja Sievers | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Gabi Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | KSV Baunatal | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Brigitte Seling | 3:2 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Martina Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
09.12.2022 | 1-1 | Jutta Happe | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 15:17 | FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren | 6:4 | ||
1-2 | Gabriele Bischoff | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
13.01.2023 | 1-1 | Birgit Stöhr | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | SV Kaufungen 07 | 1:9 | |
2-1 | Katja Sievers | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 13:11 | |||
10.02.2023 | 1-1 | Jessica Schild | 3:1 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | Tuspo 1912 Rengershausen II | 4:6 | |
1-2 | Kathrin Looke-Gricksch | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||
17.02.2023 | 1-2 | Martina Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:2 | KSV Baunatal | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Brigitte Seling | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Gabi Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 2-1 | Mirja Deppe | 2:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | Sportclub Niestetal V | 3:7 |
1-1 | Tabea Bogner | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Silke Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
09.03.2023 | 4-3 | Peter Wolf | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren IV | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Dominique Lux | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 1-2 | Sabrina Werner | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TTC 1961 Burghasungen | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Michaela Graf | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Franziska Flamme | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
11.03.2023 | 2-1 | Gabriele Bischoff | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Jutta Happe | 0:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Renate Löschner-Burghardt | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
17.03.2023 | 1-2 | Annalena Rost | 2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TuS 1908 Meimbressen | 5:5 |
1-1 | Elke Bode | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
1-3 | Heike Urban | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
01.04.2023 | 2-1 | Franziska Nußeck | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSV 1889/06 Immenhausen | 2:8 |
1-1 | Heidelore Herrmann | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||
3-1 | Bianca Duthe | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Ilona Dünnebacke |
Heidelore Herrmann
Franziska Nußeck |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:8 | ||
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Petra Geißler |
Ingrid Backhaus
Anja Wolf |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:6 | ||
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ilona Dünnebacke |
Regina Opper
Sylvia Berndt |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:7 | ||
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ilona Dünnebacke |
Gabi Fuchs
Martina Schmitt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
09.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Ilona Dünnebacke |
Jutta Happe
Gabriele Bischoff |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | ||
13.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Heidi Winter |
Birgit Stöhr
Katja Sievers |
1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
10.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Ilona Dünnebacke |
Jessica Schild
Yvonne Schuster |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
17.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Ilona Dünnebacke |
Martina Schmitt
Gabi Fuchs |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 17:15 | 6:4 | ||
03.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Ilona Dünnebacke |
Tabea Bogner
Mirja Deppe |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 | ||
09.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Volker Proschek |
Gunar Sonntag
Peter Wolf |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 10:0 | ||
10.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Ilona Dünnebacke |
Sabrina Werner
Ute Reitze |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 4:6 | ||
11.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Ilona Dünnebacke |
Jutta Happe
Gabriele Bischoff |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
01.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Ilona Dünnebacke |
Heidelore Herrmann
Franziska Nußeck |
1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:8 |